15001 AGAR Coruna
15001 ALCALDE MANUEL CASAS Coruna
15001 ALFONSO IX Coruna
15001 AMARGURA Coruna
15001 AMBROSIO FEIJOO Coruna
15001 ANGEL Coruna
15001 ANGELES Coruna
15001 ANGELES,Plazuela Coruna
15001 ATOCHA BAJA Coruna
15001 ATOCHA BAJA,Callejon Coruna
15001 ATOCHA BAJA,Travesia Coruna
15001 AZCARRAGA,Praza Coruna
15001 BAILEN Coruna
15001 BALTASAR PARDAL Coruna
15001 BARRERA Coruna
15001 BOMBAS Coruna
15001 CAMPO ESTRADA Coruna
15001 CAPITAN TRONCOSO Coruna
15001 CARLOS I,Praza Coruna
15001 CARTUCHOS Coruna
15001 CEMENTERIO,Vereda Coruna
15001 CONSTITUCION,Praza Coruna
15001 CORDONERIA Coruna
15001 CORDONERIA,Travesia Coruna
15001 CORTADURIA Coruna
15001 CORTADURIA,Praza Coruna
15001 DAMAS Coruna
15001 DARSENA,Paseo Coruna
15001 DIQUE DE ABRIGO Coruna
15001 ESPAĆA,Praza Coruna
15001 ESTACADA,Callejon Coruna
15001 FAMA Coruna
15001 FLORIDA Coruna
15001 FRANJA Coruna
15001 FUENTE SEOANE Coruna
15001 FUENTE SEOANE,Callejon Coruna
15001 FUENTE SEOANE,Travesia Coruna
15001 GENERAL ALESON Coruna
15001 GENERAL AZCARRAGA,Praza Coruna
15001 GENERAL CANOVAS LACRUZ,Praza Coruna
15001 GENERAL MILLAN ASTRAY,Praza Coruna
15001 HARINA,Praza Coruna
15001 HERRERIAS Coruna
15001 HERRERIAS,Travesia Coruna
15001 ISABEL LOPEZ GANDALLA Coruna
15001 JAVIER FONTE Coruna
15001 JUAN XXIII Coruna
15001 LUCHANA Coruna
15001 MAESTRANZA Coruna
15001 MARIA BARBEITO Coruna
15001 MARIA PITA,Praza Coruna
15001 MARINA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 23) (Pares del 2 al 22) Coruna
15001 MARQUES DE CERRALBO Coruna
15001 MARQUES DE PONTEJOS Coruna
15001 MARQUES DE SAN MARTIN Coruna
15001 MERCADO Coruna
15001 MONTOTO,Avenida Coruna
15001 MONTROIG Coruna
15001 NUESTRA SEĆORA DEL ROSARIO Coruna
15001 OLIVA Coruna
15001 ORILLAMAR (Impares del 1 al 35) (Pares del 2 al 58) Coruna
15001 ORILLAMAR,Travesia (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15001 PANADERAS Coruna
15001 PAPAGAYO Coruna
15001 PAPAGAYO,Travesia Coruna
15001 PARROTE Coruna
15001 PARROTE,Paseo Coruna
15001 PINTOR SOTO MAYOR,Praza Coruna
15001 PIO XII Coruna
15001 PLAZA Coruna
15001 PRINCIPE Coruna
15001 PUERTA DE AIRES,Avenida Coruna
15001 PUERTA DE AIRES,Travesia Coruna
15001 PUERTA REAL Coruna
15001 REJA DORADA Coruna
15001 REPESO Coruna
15001 RIEGO DE AGUA Coruna
15001 SAN AGUSTIN Coruna
15001 SAN AGUSTIN,Cuesta Coruna
15001 SAN AGUSTIN,Prazuela Coruna
15001 SAN BENITO,Callejon Coruna
15001 SAN CARLOS Coruna
15001 SAN FRANCISCO Coruna
15001 SAN IGNACIO Coruna
15001 SAN JUAN Coruna
15001 SAN NICOLAS Coruna
15001 SAN PABLO Coruna
15001 SANTA BARBARA,Prazuela Coruna
15001 SANTA MARIA Coruna
15001 SANTIAGO Coruna
15001 SANTO DOMINGO Coruna
15001 SANTO DOMINGO,Prazuela Coruna
15001 SINAGOGA Coruna
15001 SIR JOHN MOURE Coruna
15001 TABARES Coruna
15001 TABERNAS Coruna
15001 TABERNAS,Travesia Coruna
15001 TINAJAS Coruna
15001 TROMPETA Coruna
15001 TRONCOSO Coruna
15001 VARELA SILVARI Coruna
15001 VEEDURIA Coruna
15001 VERAMAR, 1 Y 2,Pasadizo Coruna
15001 ZAPATERIA Coruna
15001 ZAPATERIA,Travesia Coruna
15002 ABUELOS, DE LOS,Plaza Coruna
15002 ADELAIDA MURO Coruna
15002 ADELAIDA MURO,Escalinata Coruna
15002 ADELAIDA MURO,Travesia Coruna
15002 ADORMIDERAS Coruna
15002 AGRA DE SAN AMARO Coruna
15002 ALCALDE ABELLA Coruna
15002 ALCALDE FOLLA YORDI Coruna
15002 ALCALDE SANJURJO Coruna
15002 ANDRES ANTELO Coruna
15002 ANGEL REBOLLO Coruna
15002 ANTONIO SANTIAGO ALVAREZ Coruna
15002 ARENAL Coruna
15002 ARTABRA,Via Coruna
15002 ARTILLERIA,Campo Coruna
15002 ARZOBISPO GELMIREZ Coruna
15002 ATOCHA ALTA Coruna
15002 ATOCHA ALTA,Travesia Coruna
15002 ATOCHA LABERINTO Coruna
15002 BLANCA DE QUIROGA, DE,Plaza Coruna
15002 BREOGAN,Ronda Coruna
15002 CABO PONTE ANIDO Coruna
15002 CAMARIĆAS Coruna
15002 CANTABRICO Coruna
15002 CAPITAN CRISTOBAL DIAZ Coruna
15002 CARMEN Coruna
15002 CARRAL Coruna
15002 CERVANTES Coruna
15002 CIRCUNVALACION,Carretera Coruna
15002 CIUDAD DE SADA Coruna
15002 CLUB DE MAR, DEL,Paseo Coruna
15002 COLON Coruna
15002 COLON,Travesia Coruna
15002 COMERCIAL HERCULES Coruna
15002 CORONEL CALAZA Coruna
15002 CORONEL CERVIĆO NUĆEZ Coruna
15002 CRUZ ROJA Coruna
15002 CUENTO Coruna
15002 CUEVAS Coruna
15002 CURROS ENRIQUEZ Coruna
15002 DISCIPLINA Coruna
15002 DOCTOR FERRANT Coruna
15002 DON BOSCO Coruna
15002 FARO Coruna
15002 FARO FINISTERRE Coruna
15002 FORCAREY Coruna
15002 FORCAREY,Travesia Coruna
15002 FRIOL Coruna
15002 FUENTE DE SAN AMARO Coruna
15002 GALATEA, DE,Plaza Coruna
15002 GARCIA,Callejon Coruna
15002 GERION Coruna
15002 HERCULES,Avenida Coruna
15002 HERMANOS DE LA LEJIA Coruna
15002 HOSPITAL (Impares del 1 al 23) (Pares del 2 al 4) Coruna
15002 HOSPITALILLO Coruna
15002 INDEPENDENCIA Coruna
15002 JOSE VILLAVERDE VELO Coruna
15002 JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO Coruna
15002 JUSTICIA Coruna
15002 LAGOAS Coruna
15002 LISBOA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15002 LUIS CADARSO Coruna
15002 LUNA Coruna
15002 MANUEL DIAZ Coruna
15002 MARCONI Coruna
15002 MARIA VICTORIA FERNANDEZ ESPAĆA Coruna
15002 MARISCAL LORIGA Y REQUENA Coruna
15002 MARITIMO,Paseo Coruna
15002 MAROLA Coruna
15002 MARTINEZ MORAS Coruna
15002 MATADERO,Rampa Coruna
15002 MAURICIO FARTO PARRA Coruna
15002 MENHIRES, DE LOS,Paseo Coruna
15002 MIGUEL SERVET Coruna
15002 MONDOĆEDO Coruna
15002 MONTE ALTO Coruna
15002 MONTE ALTO,Ronda Coruna
15002 NANTIN Coruna
15002 NAVARRA,Avenida Coruna
15002 ORIENTE Coruna
15002 ORILLAMAR (Impares del 37 al final) (Pares del 60 al final) Coruna
15002 PADRE ROSENDO SALVADO Coruna
15002 PARQUE Coruna
15002 PARQUE DE MARTE Coruna
15002 PARQUE,Praza Coruna
15002 PEDRO BARRIE DE LA MAZA,Avenida (Pares del 2 al 10) Coruna
15002 PENINSULA DE LA TORRE,Lugar Coruna
15002 PEREZ QUEVEDO Coruna
15002 PEREZ QUEVEDO,Travesia Coruna
15002 PINARES Coruna
15002 PINTOR BAIXEIRAS Coruna
15002 PINTOR ROMAN NAVARRO Coruna
15002 POLIGONO DE ADORMIDERAS Coruna
15002 POLVORIN,Avenida Coruna
15002 POLVORIN,Vereda Coruna
15002 PUNTA HERMINIA Coruna
15002 RAMON DEL CUETO Coruna
15002 REGATA CUTTI SARK Coruna
15002 RIOJA Coruna
15002 ROGELIO CARIDAD PITA Coruna
15002 SALGADO SOMOZA Coruna
15002 SAN AMARO Coruna
15002 SAN AMARO (AGRA) Coruna
15002 SAN ANTONIO Coruna
15002 SAN ANTONIO,Travesia Coruna
15002 SAN FERNANDO Coruna
15002 SAN JORGE Coruna
15002 SAN JOSE Coruna
15002 SAN JOSE,Travesia Coruna
15002 SAN LORENZO Coruna
15002 SAN PEDRO Coruna
15002 SAN ROQUE Coruna
15002 SAN TIRSO Coruna
15002 SAN VICENTE DE PAUL Coruna
15002 SANTA CECILIA Coruna
15002 SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC Coruna
15002 SANTA TERESA Coruna
15002 SANTO TOMAS Coruna
15002 SERPENT, DEL,Paseo Coruna
15002 SIRENA Coruna
15002 SUEVIA Coruna
15002 TORRE Coruna
15002 TORRE,Travesia Coruna
15002 TOURO Coruna
15002 TRABAJO Coruna
15002 TRABAJO,Travesia Coruna
15002 TREN Coruna
15002 TUY Coruna
15002 VALENCIA Coruna
15002 VIGIA Coruna
15002 VILLA DE CAMBRE Coruna
15002 VILLA DE CARRAL Coruna
15002 VILLA DE SADA Coruna
15002 WASHINGTON Coruna
15002 ZALAETA Coruna
15002 ZALAETA,Travesia Coruna
15003 AFRICANO Coruna
15003 ALAMEDA Coruna
15003 ALCALDE CANUTO BEREA Coruna
15003 ARCO Coruna
15003 AREVALO Coruna
15003 ARGUDIN BOLIVAR Coruna
15003 BOQUETE DE SAN ANDRES Coruna
15003 CANCELA Coruna
15003 COMANDANTE FONTANES Coruna
15003 CORDELERIA Coruna
15003 CORDELERIA,Travesia Coruna
15003 CORMELANA,Prazuela Coruna
15003 CORMELANA,Travesia Coruna
15003 CORRALON Coruna
15003 DURAN LORIGA Coruna
15003 ESTRECHA DE SAN ANDRES Coruna
15003 ESTRECHA DE SAN ANDRES,Travesia Coruna
15003 ESTRELLA Coruna
15003 FEBILLEIRO,Callejon Coruna
15003 FERNANDO ARENAS Coruna
15003 FITA Coruna
15003 FUENTE LUISA Coruna
15003 GALERA Coruna
15003 GENERAL MOLA Coruna
15003 GENERAL MOLA,Praza Coruna
15003 GRANDE,Canton Coruna
15003 HERRADOR Coruna
15003 HOSPITAL (Impares del 25 al final) (Pares del 6 al final) Coruna
15003 HUERTAS Coruna
15003 HUERTAS,Travesia Coruna
15003 JUAN CANALEJO Coruna
15003 JUAN NAYA Coruna
15003 JUANA DE VEGA (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15003 MANTELERIA Coruna
15003 MARCHESI Y DALMAU Coruna
15003 MARIA AUXILIADORA,Praza Coruna
15003 MARINA,Avenida (Impares del 25 al final) (Pares del 24 al final) Coruna
15003 MARINA,Travesia (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15003 MARIĆAS,Travesia Coruna
15003 OLMOS Coruna
15003 ORZAN Coruna
15003 ORZAN,Pasadizo Coruna
15003 ORZAN,Travesia Coruna
15003 PASTORIZA Coruna
15003 PEDRO BARRIE DE LA MAZA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 25) (Pares del 12 al 26) Coruna
15003 PEQUEĆO,Canton Coruna
15003 PERILLANA Coruna
15003 PICOS Coruna
15003 PONTEVEDRA,Praza Coruna
15003 PORTICO DE SAN ANDRES Coruna
15003 REAL Coruna
15003 REGIDOR SOMOZA Coruna
15003 RUA ALTA Coruna
15003 RUA CIEGA Coruna
15003 RUA NUEVA Coruna
15003 SAN ANDRES Coruna
15003 SAN ANDRES, ANCHA,Travesia Coruna
15003 SAN ANDRES, ESTRECHA,Travesia Coruna
15003 SAN BLAS,Callejon Coruna
15003 SAN TELMO,Callejon Coruna
15003 SANTA CATALINA Coruna
15003 SOL Coruna
15003 TAHONA Coruna
15003 TORREIRO Coruna
15003 VISTA Coruna
15003 VISTA,Praza Coruna
15003 VISTA,Travesia Coruna
15004 ALFREDO VICENTI Coruna
15004 AMERICA,Glorieta Coruna
15004 ANTONIO LENS Coruna
15004 ARTEIJO,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 21) (Pares del 2 al 20) Coruna
15004 ARZOBISPO LAGO Coruna
15004 BETANZOS Coruna
15004 BOLIVIA Coruna
15004 BUENOS AIRES,Avenida Coruna
15004 CABO SANTIAGO GOMEZ Coruna
15004 CALVO SOTELO,Avenida (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 8 al final) Coruna
15004 CIUDAD DE LUGO Coruna
15004 COMANDANTE BARJA Coruna
15004 COMPOSTELA Coruna
15004 COSTA RICA Coruna
15004 CRISTALES,Lugar Coruna
15004 DONANTES DE SANGRE Coruna
15004 FERNANDO GONZALEZ Coruna
15004 FERNANDO MACIAS Coruna
15004 FERROL Coruna
15004 FINISTERRE,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 161) (Pares del 2 al 186) Coruna
15004 FONSECA Coruna
15004 FONTAN Coruna
15004 FRANCISCO MARIĆO Coruna
15004 GALICIA,Praza Coruna
15004 GENERAL ESPOZ Y MINA Coruna
15004 HISTORIADOR VEDIA Coruna
15004 JOSE LUIS PEREZ CEPEDA Coruna
15004 JUAN FLOREZ (Impares del 1 al 53) (Pares del 2 al 74) Coruna
15004 JUANA DE VEGA (Impares del 1 al final) Coruna
15004 LAGAR,Camino Coruna
15004 LUCIANO CAĆO Coruna
15004 LUGO PLAZA Coruna
15004 MAESTRO MATEO Coruna
15004 MAGISTRADO MANUEL ARTIME Coruna
15004 MEDICO RODRIGUEZ Coruna
15004 MINA,Praza Coruna
15004 MODESTA GOICOURIA Coruna
15004 NOTARIADO Coruna
15004 ORENSE,Praza Coruna
15004 PADRE FEIJOO Coruna
15004 PALOMAR Coruna
15004 PAYO GOMEZ Coruna
15004 PEDRO BARRIE DE LA MAZA,Avenida (Impares del 27 al final) (Pares del 28 al final) Coruna
15004 PEREZ CEPEDA Coruna
15004 PICAVIA Coruna
15004 PONDAL Coruna
15004 PUENTES, DE LOS,Paseo (Impares del 1 al 7) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15004 RECIFE,Praza Coruna
15004 REY ABDULLACH Coruna
15004 ROSALIA DE CASTRO Coruna
15004 RUBINE,Avenida Coruna
15004 SAN PEDRO DE MEZONZO Coruna
15004 SANCHEZ BREGUA Coruna
15004 SANTIAGO DE LA IGLESIA Coruna
15004 TERESA HERRERA Coruna
15004 URUGUAY Coruna
15005 ALCALDE ALFONSO MOLINA,Avenida (Pares del 2 al 8) Coruna
15005 ALCALDE SOTO GONZALEZ Coruna
15005 ALFONSO VII Coruna
15005 ARTEIJO,Avenida (Impares del 23 al 47) (Pares del 22 al 48) Coruna
15005 CANCELA DE AFUERA (Impares del 11 al final) (Pares del 10 al final) Coruna
15005 DIVISION AZUL Coruna
15005 DOCTOR FLEMING Coruna
15005 ELADIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Coruna
15005 EMILIA PARDO BAZAN Coruna
15005 ENRIQUE DEQUIDT HEVIA Coruna
15005 FALPERRA (Impares del 1 al 53) (Pares del 2 al 44) Coruna
15005 FEDERICO TAPIA Coruna
15005 FUENTE SECA DEL MONTE Coruna
15005 INDUSTRIAL Coruna
15005 INES DE CASTRO Coruna
15005 JORGE BORROW Coruna
15005 JOSE CORNIDE Coruna
15005 JUAN CASTRO MOSQUERA Coruna
15005 JUAN FLOREZ (Impares del 55 al final) (Pares del 76 al final) Coruna
15005 LABACA,Glorieta Coruna
15005 LIBRO,Praza Coruna
15005 LINARES RIVAS,Avenida Coruna
15005 MAESTRO CLAVE Coruna
15005 MARCIAL DEL ADALID Coruna
15005 MEDICO DURAN Coruna
15005 MENENDEZ Y PELAYO Coruna
15005 NEBRIJA Coruna
15005 NELLE,Ronda (Pares del 2 al 108) Coruna
15005 NICARAGUA Coruna
15005 PADRE SARMIENTO Coruna
15005 PARQUE DE SANTA MARGARITA Coruna
15005 PERNAS,Pasadizo Coruna
15005 PINTOR JOAQUIN VAAMONDE Coruna
15005 PLA Y CANCELA Coruna
15005 POZO Coruna
15005 RAMON DE LA SAGRA Coruna
15005 RIO DEZA Coruna
15005 RIO EUME Coruna
15005 RIO MIĆO Coruna
15005 RIO SAR Coruna
15005 RIO TAMBRE Coruna
15005 SAN MATEO Y PERPENDICULAR Coruna
15005 SINFORIANO LOPEZ Coruna
15005 TENIENTE GRAL GOMEZ ZAMALLOA Coruna
15005 TRAVIESA DEL MONTE Coruna
15005 VIGO,Praza Coruna
15005 VILLA DE LAGE Coruna
15005 VISTA ALEGRE Coruna
15005 WENCESLAO FERNANDEZ FLOREZ Coruna
15006 ALCALDE ALFONSO MOLINA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 5) Coruna
15006 ALCALDE MARCHESI Coruna
15006 ALCALDE PUGA Y PARGA Coruna
15006 ALDEA GALEGA,Lugar Coruna
15006 ALEJANDRO BARREIRO NOYA Coruna
15006 ALFEREZ PROVISIONAL,Avenida Coruna
15006 BENITO BLANCO RAJOY Coruna
15006 BUENAVISTA Coruna
15006 BUENAVISTA, NUEVA,Travesia Coruna
15006 BUENAVISTA,Travesia Coruna
15006 CABALLEROS (Impares del 1 al 17) Coruna
15006 CABANA Coruna
15006 CARTAGENA Coruna
15006 CASABLANCA,Lugar Coruna
15006 CASABLANCA,Urbanizacion Coruna
15006 CASTIĆEIRAS DE ABAJO Coruna
15006 CASTRO CHANE Coruna
15006 CLAUDIO SANMARTIN Coruna
15006 CONCEPCION ARENAL Coruna
15006 COSTAMAR,Urbanizacion Coruna
15006 CRUCE Coruna
15006 CUATRO CAMINOS,Praza Coruna
15006 DOCTOR ENRIQUE HERVADA Coruna
15006 DOCTOR MORAGAS Coruna
15006 EJERCITO,Avenida Coruna
15006 FALPERRA DE ABAJO Coruna
15006 FERNANDEZ LATORRE Coruna
15006 FRANCISCO VALES VILLAMARIN Coruna
15006 GENERAL SANJURJO Coruna
15006 JOSE LUIS CEREIJO SANTAMARIA Coruna
15006 JOSE SEIJO RUBIO Coruna
15006 JUAN MONTES Coruna
15006 JUBIAS,Lugar Coruna
15006 LAUREANO MEDIANTE Coruna
15006 LINARES RIVAS, DE,Muelle Coruna
15006 LOPE DE VEGA Coruna
15006 MANUEL PIĆEIRO POSE Coruna
15006 MARQUES DE AMBOAGE Coruna
15006 MENDEZ NUĆEZ,Paseo Coruna
15006 MIRADOR DE CASTROS Coruna
15006 MIRAMAR Coruna
15006 NICOMEDES PASTOR DIAZ Coruna
15006 NOVOA SANTOS Coruna
15006 NUESTRA SEĆORA PERPETUO SOCORRO (CUATRO CAMINOS) Coruna
15006 OUTEIRO,Ronda (Impares del 1 al 27) (Pares del 2 al 32) Coruna
15006 PALLOZA,Cuesta Coruna
15006 PALLOZA,Praza Coruna
15006 PALLOZA,Travesia Coruna
15006 PASAJE,Avenida (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al 10) Coruna
15006 PAZO DEL PASAJE Coruna
15006 PEDRA DA AGUIA Coruna
15006 PINTOR SEIJO RUBIO Coruna
15006 PINTOR VILLAR CHAO Coruna
15006 PRIMAVERA Coruna
15006 PRIMO DE RIVERA,Avenida Coruna
15006 RAFAEL DEL RIO,Escalinata Coruna
15006 RAMON PEREZ COSTALES Coruna
15006 RAMON Y CAJAL Coruna
15006 RIO DE MONELOS Coruna
15006 SAN DIEGO (RELLENADO) Coruna
15006 SANTA LUCIA Coruna
15006 SANTA LUCIA,Escalinata Coruna
15006 TEBEO,Plaza Coruna
15006 VAAMONDE LORES Coruna
15006 VILLA DE CEDEIRA Coruna
15006 VILLA DE MUROS Coruna
15006 VILLA LUCAS,Urbanizacion Coruna
15006 XUBIAS, AS,Lugar Coruna
15007 AGRA DOS MALLOS,Lugar Coruna
15007 ALCALDE ALFONSO MOLINA,Avenida (Pares del 10 al 22) Coruna
15007 ALCALDE ASUNSULO Coruna
15007 ANGEL DEL CASTILLO Coruna
15007 ANGEL SENRA Coruna
15007 ANTONIO CARRALLO Coruna
15007 ANTONIO PEREIRA Coruna
15007 ANTONIO VIĆES Coruna
15007 ARTEIJO,Avenida (Impares del 49 al final) (Pares del 50 al final) Coruna
15007 ASTURIAS Coruna
15007 BALDAYO Coruna
15007 BELEN Coruna
15007 BELLA,Avenida Coruna
15007 BORRALLON Coruna
15007 CANCELA DE AFUERA (Impares del 1 al 7) (Pares del 2 al 8) Coruna
15007 CAPITAN JUAN VARELA Coruna
15007 CARDENAL CISNEROS Coruna
15007 CARDENAL CISNEROS,Travesia Coruna
15007 CASTILLO DE OLITE,Praza Coruna
15007 CRONISTA PACHECO Coruna
15007 DIEGO DELICADO Coruna
15007 DOLORES RODRIGUEZ SOPEĆA Coruna
15007 ESPERANZA Coruna
15007 ESTACIONES,Ronda Coruna
15007 EUGENIO CARRE ALDAO Coruna
15007 EUROPA Coruna
15007 EUSEBIO DA GUARDA,Avenida Coruna
15007 FALPERRA (Impares del 55 al final) (Pares del 46 al final) Coruna
15007 FATIMA Coruna
15007 FE Coruna
15007 FELIX ESTRADA CATOIRA Coruna
15007 FERNANDO REY Coruna
15007 FILIPINAS Coruna
15007 FILIPINAS,Praza Coruna
15007 FRANCISCO CATOIRA Coruna
15007 FRANCISCO TETAMANCY Coruna
15007 GALERIAS DE STA MARGARITA Coruna
15007 GENERAL SAN MARTIN Coruna
15007 GONZALEZ DEL VILLAR Coruna
15007 IBERIA Coruna
15007 INFESTA,Lugar Coruna
15007 JOAQUIN PLANELLES RIERA (Impares del 1 al 31) Coruna
15007 JOSE TOUBES PEGO,Plaza Coruna
15007 MADRID,Praza Coruna
15007 MALLOS (AGRA) Coruna
15007 MALLOS,Avenida Coruna
15007 MARAVILLAS Coruna
15007 MARIANA PINEDA Coruna
15007 MARISCAL PARDO DE CELA Coruna
15007 MARQUES DE FIGUEROA Coruna
15007 MONFORTE Coruna
15007 MONFORTE,Travesia Coruna
15007 NATURALISTA LOPEZ SEOANE Coruna
15007 NAZARET Coruna
15007 NELLE,Glorieta (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15007 NELLE,Ronda (Impares del 1 al 89) Coruna
15007 NELLE,Travesia (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15007 NIĆO JESUS Coruna
15007 NOYA Coruna
15007 NUESTRA SEĆORA DE FATIMA Coruna
15007 NUESTRA SEĆORA DE FATIMA,Travesia Coruna
15007 NUESTRA SEĆORA DE LA LUZ Coruna
15007 NUESTRA SEĆORA,Praza Coruna
15007 OIDOR GREGORIO TOVAR Coruna
15007 OUTEIRO,Lugar (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15007 OUTEIRO,Ronda (Impares del 99 al 227) (Pares del 100 al 230) Coruna
15007 PADRE JOSE RUBINOS,Praza Coruna
15007 PAN DE SORALUCE Coruna
15007 PAZ Coruna
15007 PAZ,Glorieta Coruna
15007 PEDROSO Coruna
15007 PEDROSO,Lugar Coruna
15007 PEREZ PORTO Coruna
15007 PINTOR GERMAN TAIBO Coruna
15007 PUENTEDEUME Coruna
15007 PUERTO RICO Coruna
15007 RAMON CABANILLAS Coruna
15007 RAMON MENENDEZ PIDAL Coruna
15007 REYES MAGOS Coruna
15007 RIBADAVIA Coruna
15007 RICARDO LABACA Coruna
15007 RIO ALLONES Coruna
15007 RIO ARNOYA Coruna
15007 RIO AVIA Coruna
15007 RIO BARBANZA Coruna
15007 RIO EO Coruna
15007 RIO EZARO Coruna
15007 RIO JALLAS Coruna
15007 RIO LEREZ Coruna
15007 RIO LIMIA Coruna
15007 RIO MANDEO Coruna
15007 RIO MERO Coruna
15007 RIO SARELA Coruna
15007 RIO SIL Coruna
15007 RIO SOR Coruna
15007 RIO TRABA Coruna
15007 RIO ULLA Coruna
15007 SAGRADA FAMILIA Coruna
15007 SAN ISIDORO Coruna
15007 SAN JAIME Coruna
15007 SAN LEANDRO Coruna
15007 SAN LUCAS Coruna
15007 SAN LUIS Coruna
15007 SAN PEDRO MEZONZO,Praza Coruna
15007 SAN ROBERTO Coruna
15007 SAN ROSENDO Coruna
15007 SAN SEBASTIAN Coruna
15007 SAN VICENTE Coruna
15007 SANTANDER Coruna
15007 SARDIĆEIRA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 31) (Pares del 2 al 32) Coruna
15007 SARGENTO PROVISIONAL Coruna
15007 SOFIA CASANOVA Coruna
15007 TORNOS Coruna
15007 TORNOS,Campo Coruna
15007 VICTOR LOPEZ SEOANE Coruna
15007 VIOĆO,Lugar Coruna
15007 VIZCAYA Coruna
15008 AGRA DA SAN CRISTOBAL DAS VIĆAS,Lugar Coruna
15008 AGRA DAS RAĆAS,Lugar Coruna
15008 AGUACEIROS (ZAPATEIRA),Lugar Coruna
15008 ALAMOS,Praza Coruna
15008 ALBATROS Coruna
15008 ALCALDE ALFONSO MOLINA,Avenida (Impares del 253 al final) (Pares del 24 al final) Coruna
15008 ALCALDE CASARES PAZ Coruna
15008 ALEXANDER VON HUMBOLT Coruna
15008 ALFONSO XIII Coruna
15008 ALFONSO XIII,Plaza Coruna
15008 ALVARO CUNQUEIRO Coruna
15008 AMAPOLAS Coruna
15008 AMBERES Coruna
15008 AMELIA PELAEZ Coruna
15008 AMSTERDAM Coruna
15008 ANA MARIA FONCUBERTA Coruna
15008 ANA MARIA MOGAS FONTCUBERTA Coruna
15008 ANTONIO INSUA RIVAS Coruna
15008 ANTONIO MACHADO Coruna
15008 ARQUIMEDES Coruna
15008 ARTISTICA,Carretera Coruna
15008 ATENAS Coruna
15008 AZAHAR Coruna
15008 AZUCENAS Coruna
15008 BAĆOS DE ARTEIJO,Carretera Coruna
15008 BEGONIAS Coruna
15008 BELGRADO Coruna
15008 BENDAĆA DE NEIRA Coruna
15008 BERLIN Coruna
15008 BIRLOQUE Coruna
15008 BOLONIA Coruna
15008 BONN Coruna
15008 BORROA,Lugar Coruna
15008 BOSQUE (CORUĆA, A),Lugar Coruna
15008 BRAĆA DE SOMESO,Lugar Coruna
15008 BRATISLAVA Coruna
15008 BRUJAS Coruna
15008 BUDAPEST Coruna
15008 BURDEOS Coruna
15008 CABANA, A,Lugar Coruna
15008 CAMELIAS Coruna
15008 CAMILO JOSE CELA,Ronda Coruna
15008 CARMEN BRAVO VILLASANTE Coruna
15008 CARRACEDO Coruna
15008 CASARES QUIROGA Coruna
15008 CASTAĆOS,Praza Coruna
15008 CASTRO DE ELVIĆA,Lugar Coruna
15008 CHOPOS,Praza Coruna
15008 CLAVELES Coruna
15008 COPENHAGUE Coruna
15008 COPERNICO Coruna
15008 CORNISA, LA,Urbanizacion Coruna
15008 CORNIXA, DA,Travesia Coruna
15008 CRISTINO ALVAREZ Coruna
15008 CRUZ DE ORRO,Lugar Coruna
15008 CULLEREDO,Avenida Coruna
15008 CURIE Coruna
15008 DALIAS Coruna
15008 DEVESOS,Lugar Coruna
15008 DUBLIN Coruna
15008 EDISON Coruna
15008 EIRAS, AS,Lugar Coruna
15008 ELVIĆA (SAN VICENTE),Lugar (Impares del 1 al 103) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15008 ENRIQUE SALGADO TORRES,Avenida Coruna
15008 ERMITA Coruna
15008 ESCORIAL (ZAPATEIRA),Lugar Coruna
15008 ESPINO A MORAS,Carretera Coruna
15008 ESTEBAN LAREO,Plaza Coruna
15008 ESTOCOLMO Coruna
15008 ESTRASBURGO Coruna
15008 FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA Coruna
15008 FELGA, A,Lugar Coruna
15008 FELIX ACEVEDO Coruna
15008 FINISTERRE,Avenida (Impares del 259 al final) Coruna
15008 FLORENCIA Coruna
15008 FRANKFURT Coruna
15008 FRESNOS,Praza Coruna
15008 GALILEO Coruna
15008 GALLINERO,Lugar Coruna
15008 GAMBRINUS Coruna
15008 GARDENIAS Coruna
15008 GENERAL RUBIN Coruna
15008 GENOVA Coruna
15008 GERANIOS Coruna
15008 GINEBRA Coruna
15008 GIRASOLES Coruna
15008 GLASGOW Coruna
15008 GRELA,Lugar Coruna
15008 GUTEMBERG Coruna
15008 HAMBURGO Coruna
15008 HELSINKY Coruna
15008 HERMANOS PARDO Coruna
15008 HORTENSIAS Coruna
15008 IGLESARIO,Lugar Coruna
15008 IGLESIA SAN CRISTOBAL,Camino Coruna
15008 INDIRA GANDHI Coruna
15008 ISAAC PERAL Coruna
15008 JAZMINES Coruna
15008 JOAQUIN MARTIN MARTINEZ Coruna
15008 JOAQUIN PLANELLES RIERA (Impares del 33 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15008 JOAQUIN PLANELLES RIERA, PARALELA Coruna
15008 JOSE LUIS BUGALLAL MARCHESI Coruna
15008 JUAN DARRIBA Coruna
15008 JUAN DE LA CIERVA Coruna
15008 LA HAYA Coruna
15008 LAGES DE ORRO Coruna
15008 LAVEDRA Coruna
15008 LIRIOS Coruna
15008 LISBOA (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15008 LONZAS,Lugar Coruna
15008 LUIS PEĆA NOVO Coruna
15008 LUIS SEOANE,Praza Coruna
15008 LUXEMBURGO Coruna
15008 MAASTRICH Coruna
15008 MAGDALENA KIEL Coruna
15008 MARGARITAS, LAS Coruna
15008 MARIA CASARES Coruna
15008 MARIA ZAMBRANO Coruna
15008 MARSELLA Coruna
15008 MARTINETE,Lugar Coruna
15008 MARUJA MALLO Coruna
15008 MARZAN,Lugar Coruna
15008 MEICENDE,Lugar Coruna
15008 MIGUEL GONZALEZ GARCES Coruna
15008 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ Coruna
15008 MILAN Coruna
15008 MONACO Coruna
15008 MONELOS,Avenida (Pares del 2 al 16) Coruna
15008 MONTE DAS ARCAS Coruna
15008 MONTE DE RABADEIRA,Lugar Coruna
15008 MONTE DO CUCO,Lugar Coruna
15008 MONTE MARTELO,Lugar Coruna
15008 MONTILLOS (MEICENDE),Lugar Coruna
15008 MOSCU Coruna
15008 MUNICH Coruna
15008 NAPOLES Coruna
15008 NARDOS Coruna
15008 NEWTON Coruna
15008 NOSTIAN (MEICENDE),Lugar Coruna
15008 NUEVA YORK,Avenida Coruna
15008 OLEIROS,Avenida Coruna
15008 OPORTO Coruna
15008 ORQUIDEAS Coruna
15008 OSLO Coruna
15008 PABLO NERUDA Coruna
15008 PABLO PICASSO Coruna
15008 PARIS Coruna
15008 PASTEUR Coruna
15008 PENEDO,Lugar Coruna
15008 PENSAMIENTOS Coruna
15008 PETON,Lugar Coruna
15008 PETUNIAS Coruna
15008 PINOS,Praza Coruna
15008 PINTOR LUIS MOSQUERA Coruna
15008 POLIGONO BENS Coruna
15008 POLIGONO DE ELVIĆA Coruna
15008 POLIGONO DE LA GRELA-BENS Coruna
15008 POLIGONO EL VIĆA (SEGUNDA FASE) Coruna
15008 PONTE DA PEDRA Coruna
15008 PORTELA Coruna
15008 PRAGA Coruna
15008 RAFAEL ALBERTI Coruna
15008 RAĆAS, AS,Lugar Coruna
15008 REVOLTAS, AS (ZAPATEIRA),Lugar Coruna
15008 ROMA Coruna
15008 ROSA CHANEL Coruna
15008 ROSAS Coruna
15008 ROTTERDAM Coruna
15008 SALVADOR DE MADARIAGA Coruna
15008 SALVADOR Y MERINO Coruna
15008 SALZBURGO Coruna
15008 SAN CRISTOBAL,Avenida Coruna
15008 SAN CRISTOBO DAS VIĆAS,Lugar Coruna
15008 SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ Coruna
15008 SAN XOSE,Lugar Coruna
15008 SARDIĆEIRA,Avenida (Impares del 33 al final) (Pares del 34 al final) Coruna
15008 SEVERO OCHOA Coruna
15008 SIXTO,Lugar Coruna
15008 SOBRADO Coruna
15008 SOFIA Coruna
15008 SOMESO,Lugar Coruna
15008 TORINO Coruna
15008 TORRES DAS VELLAS Coruna
15008 TORRES QUEVEDO Coruna
15008 TOURIĆANA (MEICENDE) Coruna
15008 TULIPANES Coruna
15008 ULTREYA Coruna
15008 VARSOVIA,Plaza Coruna
15008 VENECIA Coruna
15008 VIENA Coruna
15008 VIĆA,Lugar Coruna
15008 VIĆAS, AS (SAN CRISTOVO),Lugar Coruna
15008 VIOLETAS Coruna
15008 ZAPATEIRA, A,Lugar Coruna
15008 ZURICH Coruna
15009 ABEGONDO Coruna
15009 AGRA DO FOXO,Lugar Coruna
15009 AGRAMONTE,Lugar Coruna
15009 ALCALDE ALFONSO MOLINA,Avenida (Impares del 7 al 251) Coruna
15009 ALCALDE FERMIN CASARES TEIJEIRO Coruna
15009 ALCALDE PEREZ ARDA,Avenida Coruna
15009 ALFIERAN Coruna
15009 ALICANTE Coruna
15009 ANGELA BLANCO DE SOTO Coruna
15009 ANTONIO NOCHE Coruna
15009 ANTONIO RIOS Coruna
15009 ARZUA Coruna
15009 BERGONDO Coruna
15009 BRASIL Coruna
15009 CABALLEROS (Impares del 19 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15009 CABAĆAS Coruna
15009 CAIDOS,Avenida Coruna
15009 CAIDOS,Praza Coruna
15009 CALEXA DE EIRIS,Lugar Coruna
15009 CANTEIRA DE EIRIS Coruna
15009 CARAMES, DE,Casas Coruna
15009 CARBALLO Coruna
15009 CARLOS MARTINEZ BARBEITO Coruna
15009 CASANOVA DE EIRIS,Avenida Coruna
15009 CASANOVA DE EIRIS,Lugar Coruna
15009 CASAS NOVAS DA CANTEIRA,Lugar Coruna
15009 CASTAĆO DE EIRIS Coruna
15009 CASTRILLON Coruna
15009 CERCA LA,Travesia Coruna
15009 CERCA, LA Coruna
15009 CERNADAS, AS,Lugar Coruna
15009 CESAR ALVAREZ DIEGUEZ Coruna
15009 CESAR ALVEJAR DIEGUEZ Coruna
15009 CHILE,Avenida Coruna
15009 CORGO,Camino Coruna
15009 CORRALES Coruna
15009 CUBELA (SAN DIEGO) Coruna
15009 CUBELA,Camino Coruna
15009 CURRAMONTES,Lugar Coruna
15009 CURTIS Coruna
15009 D-1 Coruna
15009 EIRIS DE ABAIXO,Lugar Coruna
15009 EIRIS DE ARRIBA,Lugar Coruna
15009 ELVIĆA (SAN VICENTE),Lugar (Impares del 105 al final) Coruna
15009 ENRIQUE MARIĆAS Coruna
15009 ENRIQUE MARIĆAS ROMERO Coruna
15009 EPIGRAFE Coruna
15009 FARIĆA FERREĆO Coruna
15009 FEDERICO GARCIA Coruna
15009 FONTAIĆA (PONTE PASAXE) Coruna
15009 FOXO,Lugar Coruna
15009 FRAY PEDRO PAYO PIĆEIRO Coruna
15009 GAITEIRA Coruna
15009 GAITEIRA DE ABAJO Coruna
15009 GAITEIRA, 1 Y 2,Travesia Coruna
15009 GALAN (MESOIRO),Lugar Coruna
15009 GENERAL SALCEDO MOLINUEVO Coruna
15009 IGLESIAS,Camino Coruna
15009 JERONIMO VAZQUEZ FRANCO Coruna
15009 JOAQUIN GALIACHO Coruna
15009 JOSE GONZALEZ CHAS Coruna
15009 JOSE GONZALEZ DOPESO Coruna
15009 JOSE GONZALEZ DOPESO,Praza Coruna
15009 JOSE MARIA HERNANSAEZ Coruna
15009 JUAN DIAZ PORLIER Coruna
15009 JUAN NEIRA Coruna
15009 LAGARTO,Callejon Coruna
15009 LAGUNA Coruna
15009 LAGUNA, 1 Y 2,Travesia Coruna
15009 LAMADOSA,Lugar Coruna
15009 LAZARO CARDENAS Coruna
15009 LEIRA DO CAMPO,Lugar Coruna
15009 LUCIANO YORDI DE CARRICARTE Coruna
15009 LUIS PITA Coruna
15009 LUIS QUINTANS GOYANES Coruna
15009 MARIA PUGA CEDIDO Coruna
15009 MARINA NIETO GONZALEZ Coruna
15009 MEJICO Coruna
15009 MELLID Coruna
15009 MERCED Coruna
15009 MIĆO Coruna
15009 MIRAMAR (CASTRILLON) Coruna
15009 MONELOS,Avenida (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 18 al final) Coruna
15009 MONTE DAS MOAS Coruna
15009 MONTE DE MERO,Lugar Coruna
15009 MONTES,Camino Coruna
15009 MONTEVIDEO Coruna
15009 MONTIĆO Coruna
15009 MONTIĆO, PRIMERA,Travesia Coruna
15009 MONTSERRAT,Lugar Coruna
15009 OBRADOIRO Coruna
15009 OLEODUCTO Coruna
15009 ORDENES Coruna
15009 ORTIGUEIRA Coruna
15009 OUTEIRO,Ronda (Impares del 29 al 97) (Pares del 34 al 98) Coruna
15009 OZA DE LOS RIOS Coruna
15009 PABLO IGLESIAS,Praza Coruna
15009 PADERNE Coruna
15009 PADRON Coruna
15009 PALAVEA Coruna
15009 PASAJE,Avenida (Pares del 12 al final) Coruna
15009 PASAJE,Carretera (Pares del 18 al 38) Coruna
15009 PEDRA LONGA Coruna
15009 PEDRO FERNANDEZ Coruna
15009 PENARREDONDA Coruna
15009 PETIN, DE Coruna
15009 POETA TRILLO FIGUEROA Coruna
15009 POLIGONO MATOGRANDE Coruna
15009 PONTE DA PASAXE Coruna
15009 POSSE Coruna
15009 PRACTICANTE PEDRO GARCIA Coruna
15009 PUENTE Coruna
15009 RAFAEL BAEZ Coruna
15009 RAFAEL BAREZ Coruna
15009 RAFAEL DIESTE Coruna
15009 REGUEIRA,Lugar Coruna
15009 RIANJO Coruna
15009 RIANJO,Travesia Coruna
15009 RICARDO PEREZ Coruna
15009 RIO DE QUINTAS Coruna
15009 SAN DIEGO Coruna
15009 SANTA BARBARA Coruna
15009 SANTA BARBARA,Grupo Coruna
15009 SANTA CRISTINA Coruna
15009 SANTA CRISTINA,Grupo Coruna
15009 SANTA GEMA Coruna
15009 SANTA TERESA DE JORNET Coruna
15009 SARGENTO VEIGA Coruna
15009 SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ RISCO Coruna
15009 SOBRADO DE LOS MONJES Coruna
15009 TERRANOVA,Lugar Coruna
15009 TRAS DA COSTA,Lugar Coruna
15009 VICENTE ALEXANDRE Coruna
15009 VILLA DE ARES Coruna
15009 VILLA DE ORDENES Coruna
15009 VILLA DE PADRON Coruna
15009 VILLA LUISA,Lugar Coruna
15010 AAIUN Coruna
15010 ABENELA Coruna
15010 AGRA DA BRAGUA Coruna
15010 AGRA DE CANCES,Lugar Coruna
15010 ALCALDE JAIME HERVADA Coruna
15010 ALCALDE LENS Coruna
15010 ALCALDE PEĆAMARIA DE LLANO Coruna
15010 ALCALDE SALORIO SUAREZ Coruna
15010 ALFREDO TELLA Coruna
15010 ANDRES GAOS Coruna
15010 ANTONIO PEDREIRA RIOS (Impares del 1 al 11) (Pares del 2 al 12) Coruna
15010 BARCELONA (Impares del 1 al 79) (Pares del 2 al 64) Coruna
15010 BELLAVISTA Coruna
15010 BENS,Lugar Coruna
15010 BERGONDO, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 BRAGUA (AGRA) Coruna
15010 CAAVEIRO, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 CANCES,Lugar Coruna
15010 CINES, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 COMEANDA,Lugar Coruna
15010 COMERCIO Coruna
15010 COMERCIO,Praza Coruna
15010 CONCHIĆAS,Avenida Coruna
15010 CORCUBION Coruna
15010 CUBA Coruna
15010 ENTREPEĆAS Coruna
15010 FINISTERRE,Avenida (Impares del 163 al 257) (Pares del 188 al final) Coruna
15010 FONTENOVA,Lugar Coruna
15010 FRANCISCO AĆON Coruna
15010 FRANCISCO MIGUELEZ Coruna
15010 FUENTE ALAMO Coruna
15010 GALO SALINAS Coruna
15010 GATON,Lugar Coruna
15010 GRAMELA,Avenida Coruna
15010 JOSE BALDOMIR Coruna
15010 JUBIA, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 LARACHA Coruna
15010 LARACHA,Travesia Coruna
15010 LIAĆO FLOREZ Coruna
15010 LUIS HUICI Coruna
15010 MARAIME, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 MARIĆO,Callejon Coruna
15010 MAZAIDO (RIO VISMA) Coruna
15010 MEIRA Coruna
15010 MONFERO, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 MOURA, A,Lugar Coruna
15010 NELLE,Ronda (Impares del 91 al final) (Pares del 110 al final) Coruna
15010 ORZAN (AGRA) Coruna
15010 OUTEIRO,Ronda (Impares del 229 al 267) (Pares del 232 al 276) Coruna
15010 PANAMA Coruna
15010 PASCUAL VEIGA (Impares del 1 al 39) (Pares del 2 al 32) Coruna
15010 PENAMOA, DE,CamiƱo Coruna
15010 PEĆAMOA,Camino Coruna
15010 POLIGONO DEL VENTORRILLO Coruna
15010 RAMON MARIA ALLER Coruna
15010 REJAS, LAS,Lugar Coruna
15010 REPUBLICA DOMINICANA Coruna
15010 RODRIGO A. DE SANTIAGO Coruna
15010 SAN LEOPOLDO Coruna
15010 SILVA DE ABAIXO,Lugar Coruna
15010 SILVA DE ARRIBA,Lugar Coruna
15010 SILVA, DA,Lugar Coruna
15010 SOBRADO, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 TEIXEIRA DE PASCOAES Coruna
15010 TOXOS OUTES, DE,Monasterio Coruna
15010 VENTORRILLO Coruna
15010 VILLA DE CEE Coruna
15010 VILLA DE CORCUBION Coruna
15011 ALCALDE ABAD CONDE Coruna
15011 ALCALDE SUAREZ FERRIN Coruna
15011 ALCALDESA BERTA TAPIA,Plaza Coruna
15011 ALDEA DE RIO Coruna
15011 ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ CASTELAO Coruna
15011 ALMIRANTE BROWN Coruna
15011 ALMIRANTE CADARSO Coruna
15011 ALMIRANTE EULATE Coruna
15011 ALMIRANTE LANGARA Coruna
15011 ALMIRANTE MOURELLE Coruna
15011 ALMIRANTE ROMAY Coruna
15011 ALMIRANTE VIERNA Coruna
15011 ANDRES MARTINEZ SALAZAR Coruna
15011 ANTONIO PEDREIRA RIOS (Impares del 13 al final) (Pares del 14 al final) Coruna
15011 ARCADIO VILELA GARATE Coruna
15011 ARCHER MILTON HUNTINGTON Coruna
15011 ARGENTINA Coruna
15011 ARQUITECTO REY PEDREIRA Coruna
15011 BARCELONA (Impares del 81 al final) (Pares del 66 al final) Coruna
15011 BARRAL (RIO) Coruna
15011 BOUZAS, AS,Lugar Coruna
15011 CALDEMOREIRAS,Lugar Coruna
15011 CALVO SOTELO,Avenida (Pares del 2 al 6) Coruna
15011 CAMPO DE AGROXIN Coruna
15011 CANCELIĆA Coruna
15011 CANGAS DE MORRAZO Coruna
15011 CANTERA Coruna
15011 CASAS DE PESCADORES SAN PEDRO DE VISMA,Grupo Coruna
15011 CATORCE DE DICIEMBRE Coruna
15011 COIDAL, O Coruna
15011 COLOMBIA Coruna
15011 CONSERVATORIO,Praza Coruna
15011 COSTA, A Coruna
15011 CRONISTA CONSTANTINO ARMESTO Coruna
15011 ECUADOR Coruna
15011 EDUARDO DATO Coruna
15011 EIRA VELLA, A Coruna
15011 EMILIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ Coruna
15011 ENTRECASAS,Lugar Coruna
15011 ESPIGA Coruna
15011 FANY GARRIDO Coruna
15011 FIGUEIRA,Lugar Coruna
15011 FRANCISCO LLORENS Coruna
15011 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ Coruna
15011 FUERTES, DE LOS,Carretera Coruna
15011 GIL VICENTE Coruna
15011 GRAMELA, A (RIO),Lugar Coruna
15011 GRAN CANARIA,Avenida Coruna
15011 GREGORIO HERNANDEZ Coruna
15011 HABANA,Avenida Coruna
15011 HERRADURA, DE LA,Plaza Coruna
15011 HOGAR CALVO SOTELO,Travesia Coruna
15011 HONDURAS Y POSTERIOR Coruna
15011 HOSTAL Coruna
15011 JOSE AMOR LOPEZ Coruna
15011 JOSE CAREAGA Coruna
15011 JOSE SEOANE RAMA Coruna
15011 JUAN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Coruna
15011 JULIA MINGUILLON Coruna
15011 JULIO RODRIGUEZ YORDY Coruna
15011 LABAĆOU (GRUPO MARIA PITA) Coruna
15011 LABAĆOU,Avenida Coruna
15011 LOUREIRO (RIO),Lugar Coruna
15011 LUIS DE CAMOENS Coruna
15011 MAESTRO ANTA Coruna
15011 MAESTRO BERNARDINO GONZALEZ FREIRE Coruna
15011 MANUEL AZAĆA Coruna
15011 MANUEL DESCHAMPS Coruna
15011 MANUEL MURGUIA Coruna
15011 MANUEL NEGREIRA Coruna
15011 MARIA LUISA DURAN MARQUINA Coruna
15011 MARINA MERCANTE,Praza Coruna
15011 METAL Coruna
15011 NUESTRA SEĆORA PERPETUO SOCORRO (ZONA LABAĆON) Coruna
15011 OBSERVATORIO Coruna
15011 OUTEIRO,Ronda (Impares del 269 al final) (Pares del 278 al final) Coruna
15011 PADRE GIL,Praza Coruna
15011 PARAGUAY Coruna
15011 PARAMO Coruna
15011 PARDIĆAS (RIO),Lugar Coruna
15011 PASCUAL VEIGA (Impares del 41 al final) (Pares del 34 al final) Coruna
15011 PEDRA DA BARCA (RIO),Lugar Coruna
15011 PEDREIRAS, AS,Lugar Coruna
15011 PEPIN RIVERO Coruna
15011 PEREZ LUGIN Coruna
15011 PERU Coruna
15011 PERULEIRO,Avenida Coruna
15011 PINO Coruna
15011 PINTOR FRANCISCO LLORENS Coruna
15011 POLIGONO DE LOS ROSALES Coruna
15011 PORTIĆO (RIO),Lugar Coruna
15011 PORTUGAL,Praza Coruna
15011 PRESIDENTE SALVADOR ALLENDE Coruna
15011 PUENTES, DE LOS,Paseo (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final) Coruna
15011 REVERENDO JOSE ALVAREZ CABEZAS Coruna
15011 RIAZOR,Playa Coruna
15011 RIAZOR,Rotonda Coruna
15011 RIO (VISMA),Lugar Coruna
15011 RIO,Urbanizacion Coruna
15011 ROCIOS, OS Coruna
15011 RONDA,Paseo Coruna
15011 RUEDA Coruna
15011 SAN PEDRO DE VISMA,Cuesta Coruna
15011 SAN PEDRO DE VISMA,Lugar Coruna
15011 SAN ROQUE DE AFUERA,Avenida Coruna
15011 SAN ROQUE DE AFUERA,Carretera Coruna
15011 SIMON BOLIVAR Coruna
15011 SOR JOAQUINA Coruna
15011 TENIENTE CORONEL TEIJEIRO Coruna
15011 TORRENTE BALLESTER Coruna
15011 ULTRAMAR Coruna
15011 VALLE INCLAN Coruna
15011 VENEZUELA Coruna
15011 VICTOR FERNANDEZ Coruna
15011 VILLA DE NEGREIRA Coruna
15011 VIRREY OSORIO Coruna
15011 VISMA Coruna
15011 XOURA, A Coruna
15011 ZAPATEIRA, DA,Carretera Coruna
15100 CARBALLO (CARBALLO) Coruna
15100 LIMIĆOA (CORES) Coruna
15102 BARREIRA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 BREA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 CERNIDE Coruna
15102 GRELA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 IGLESIA, A (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 LABRADAS (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 LAS (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 LOUREIRO (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 MONTE (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 OUTEIRO (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 QUINTAO Coruna
15102 REVOLTA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15105 AGRAMAIOR (VILELA) Coruna
15105 AIRAS (VILELA) Coruna
15105 ALGARA Coruna
15105 AĆON (VILELA) Coruna
15105 BERTOA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 BORRAZAS Coruna
15105 CAION (SANTA MARIA DO SOCORRO) Coruna
15105 CAMPO (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CAMPO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CAMPO DA COSTA Coruna
15105 CARBALLEDO (REBORDELOS) Coruna
15105 CASADELAS Coruna
15105 CASANOVA (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CASARELAS Coruna
15105 CASTELO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CASTRILLON (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CASTRO (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CENTEAS (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CHAMUSQUEIRA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CHARRUA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CONSTENLA (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CORREDOIRA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 FEIXE Coruna
15105 FERRADAL (VILELA) Coruna
15105 GILFONGE Coruna
15105 GUELRA Coruna
15105 IGLESIA, A (LEMA) Coruna
15105 IMENDE Coruna
15105 INFANTAS Coruna
15105 LEBOREO Coruna
15105 LEIRA (REBORDELOS) Coruna
15105 LEMA (SAN CRISTOBAL) Coruna
15105 LOENZO Coruna
15105 MILAGROS, OS Coruna
15105 MIRON (VILELA) Coruna
15105 NANDUFE Coruna
15105 NOICELA (SANTA MARIA) Coruna
15105 OUTEIRO (CAION) Coruna
15105 OUTEIRO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PARDIĆAS (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PEDRA DO SAL Coruna
15105 PEDREIRA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PEREIRAS (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 PERUCHA Coruna
15105 PONTE (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PORTO DA RAMA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 QUEO DE ABAIXO Coruna
15105 QUEO DE ARRIBA E ABAIXO Coruna
15105 RAPADOIRO (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 REBORDELOS (SAN SALVADOR) Coruna
15105 REGA, A Coruna
15105 REGUEIRA DE ARRIBA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 REQUEIXO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SALTO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SAMBADE (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 SAMBADE (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SAN MIGUEL (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SEIXO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SILVOSO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 VILAR DE PERAS Coruna
15105 VILARES (VILELA) Coruna
15105 VILELA (SAN MIGUEL-VILELA) Coruna
15105 VISPILLEIRA Coruna
15105 VISTA ALEGRE (VILELA) Coruna
15105 XENARDE (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 XERMAĆA Coruna
15106 ARREBA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BAĆOS NOVOS Coruna
15106 BARCIA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BARDANCA Coruna
15106 BARREIRA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BARRIO VERDILLO Coruna
15106 BARRIOS NOVOS Coruna
15106 BAS Coruna
15106 BRAĆAS (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BREA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CAMPO DA FEIRA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CANELA Coruna
15106 CARBALLO (SAN XOAN) Coruna
15106 CARBALLO DE ARRIBA Coruna
15106 CASILLA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CASTRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CEIDE Coruna
15106 CEPEIRA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 COMPOSTELA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CONSTENLA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 ESCLAVO, O Coruna
15106 ESPIĆO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 FIGUEROA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 GOIANS (SANTO ESTEVO) Coruna
15106 GOIANS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15106 GRANXA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 HOSPITAL (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 LAGOA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 LAMAS (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 LOUREIRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 MATADEIRO Coruna
15106 MUIĆO DO QUINTO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 ORNIDE (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 OUTEIRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 PICHO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 PIĆEIRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 PORDIĆOS Coruna
15106 QUINTANA Coruna
15106 RAIĆA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 RAMIL (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 SISAMO (SANTIAGO) Coruna
15106 TORRE (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 VILANOVA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 VILAR DE SUSO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 VILARES (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 XOANE Coruna
15106 XOANE DA CARRETERA Coruna
15107 ARNADOS Coruna
15107 BRAĆA (OZA) Coruna
15107 CABANAS (OZA) Coruna
15107 CAMBRE (RAZO) Coruna
15107 CAMBRELLE Coruna
15107 CAMPO DE SAN PEDRO Coruna
15107 CANCES (SAN MARTIĆO) Coruna
15107 CANCES DA VILA Coruna
15107 CANCES GRANDE Coruna
15107 ENCRUCILLADAS Coruna
15107 IGLESIA, A (OZA) Coruna
15107 LIĆEIRO (CANCES) Coruna
15107 MUIĆOS DAS PINTURAS Coruna
15107 NETOMA Coruna
15107 NION Coruna
15107 OUTEIRO (OZA) Coruna
15107 OZA (SAN VERISIMO) Coruna
15107 OZA BELLA Coruna
15107 PARDIĆAS (RAZO) Coruna
15107 RAZO (SAN MARTIĆO) Coruna
15107 RAZO DA COSTA Coruna
15107 RODO Coruna
15107 SANTA MARIĆA (ORA) Coruna
15107 SERANTES DE ABAIXO (OZA) Coruna
15107 SERANTES DO MEDIO (OZA) Coruna
15107 TORRES, AS (OZA) Coruna
15107 VERNES Coruna
15107 VILANOVA (CANCES) Coruna
15107 VILAR (SANTIAG0) Coruna
15107 VILAR DE CIDRE Coruna
15107 VILAR DE UZ Coruna
15107 VILARDOCARBALLO Coruna
15107 VILARIĆO (CANCES) Coruna
15108 AGUIUNCHO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 ALDEMUNDE Coruna
15108 ALDEMUNDE DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 ALMACEN (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ALTIVOA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ALVEIRO Coruna
15108 AĆON (BERDILLO) Coruna
15108 ARTES Coruna
15108 ASPALLAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ASPOZAS Coruna
15108 AVION Coruna
15108 BALTAR (ARTES) Coruna
15108 BARRAL (ARTES) Coruna
15108 BERDILLO Coruna
15108 BERTOA (SAMA-ARTES) Coruna
15108 BOLON Coruna
15108 BOUZAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 BRAILLE Coruna
15108 CABALOS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CADAVEIRA Coruna
15108 CALVELO DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 CALVELO DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 CAMPO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CAMPO (BERDILLO-ARTES) Coruna
15108 CAMPO DA FEIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CAMPO DE ARRIBA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CANELAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CARRACHA Coruna
15108 CARRIS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CASANOVA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CASAS NOVAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CATASOL (MOLDES) Coruna
15108 CERRALLO Coruna
15108 CHACIN (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CHARRUA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CHOYAS Coruna
15108 CORREDOIRA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 COSTA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 COTOMIL Coruna
15108 COTOTE Coruna
15108 COVA DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 COVAS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 CRUZ (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 DEVESA (SILVARREDONDA) Coruna
15108 ERMEADE (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ESMORIS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 EVAS Coruna
15108 FEIRA NOVA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FERRADAL (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FIGUEIRAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 FONDAL Coruna
15108 FONTE (ALDEMUDE) Coruna
15108 FORNO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FRAGA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FREIXAL (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 GANDAR (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 GANDUMA Coruna
15108 GONZALBRES Coruna
15108 GUITOI DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 GUITOI DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 HERMIDA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 IGLESIA, A (ARTES) Coruna
15108 IGLESIA, A (BERDILLO) Coruna
15108 LAGARTEIRA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 LONGRAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 LOUREIRO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 MAROAS Coruna
15108 MONELOS Coruna
15108 MONTE (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 MOUCHO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 NIĆODAGUIA (SAN PAIO) Coruna
15108 OUTEIRO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PALLAS Coruna
15108 PARADELA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PEDREIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PEDREIRA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PEDROSA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PERISCAL DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 PERISCAL DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 PICOTO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PILRO Coruna
15108 PINOS Coruna
15108 PIĆA, A (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PIĆEIRO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PLAZA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 POMARAS Coruna
15108 PONTENOVA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PORTO DA RAMA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 POZAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PREARADA Coruna
15108 PREGO Coruna
15108 QUINTELA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 RACHOLA Coruna
15108 RAMISCOSA Coruna
15108 RAXACENDES Coruna
15108 REBOREDO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 REDONDA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA DE ABAIXO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA DE ABAIXO (BERDILLO) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA DE ARRIBA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REIJIA Coruna
15108 RIO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 RIVEIRIĆA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 SAMIRO Coruna
15108 SEIXAL (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 SEIXAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 SETE (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 SILVOSO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 SINANDE Coruna
15108 SOFAN (SAN SALVADOR) Coruna
15108 SOFANDONIGO Coruna
15108 TAPIA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 TARANBOLLO Coruna
15108 TARES Coruna
15108 TELLA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 TELLEIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 TROIAN DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 TROIAN DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 TROIAN DO MEDIO Coruna
15108 VILANOVA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 VILAR (ARTES) Coruna
15108 VILAR (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 VILAR DE FRANCOS Coruna
15108 VILARNOVO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 VIOĆO (SOFAN) Coruna
15109 ABELENDA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15109 ALBORIN Coruna
15109 ALBORIS Coruna
15109 ALTA Coruna
15109 ALTIVOA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 AMBROA (SOFAN) Coruna
15109 ARDAĆA Coruna
15109 AREOSA (RUS) Coruna
15109 ARGANOSA Coruna
15109 ASOLO Coruna
15109 ASPALLAS (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 ASTARANDEIRAS Coruna
15109 BAL (RUS) Coruna
15109 BARALLA (RUS) Coruna
15109 BARIS Coruna
15109 BARREIRO (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 BETRIS Coruna
15109 BOUZANOGUEIRA Coruna
15109 BRAĆA DE ABAIXO Coruna
15109 BRAĆA DE ARRIBA Coruna
15109 CAJIN Coruna
15109 CALVOS (RUS) Coruna
15109 CAMPO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 CAMPO (RUS) Coruna
15109 CAMPO DA PORTA Coruna
15109 CAMPOS DE BOLON Coruna
15109 CANOSA (RUS) Coruna
15109 CAPAROS Coruna
15109 CARRACEDO (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 CASAIS (ENTRECRUCES)
15109 VILELA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 XESTA (NOICELA) Coruna
15109 XINFONXE Coruna
15110 ALLONS Coruna
15110 ALLONS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15110 ALLONS GRANDE Coruna
15110 ANXELES (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 BALARES Coruna
15110 BARDAIO Coruna
15110 BARREIROS, OS (CORES) Coruna
15110 BRANTUAS (SAN XULIAN) Coruna
15110 BRANTUAS DE ABAIXO Coruna
15110 BRANTUAS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15110 BRIALLO Coruna
15110 BRIXEIRA, A Coruna
15110 CALLE, A (TELLA) Coruna
15110 CAMPARA (NEMEĆO) Coruna
15110 CAMPARA, A Coruna
15110 CARGA, A Coruna
15110 CASTRO, O (CORES) Coruna
15110 CEREZO DE ABAIXO Coruna
15110 CEREZO DE ARRIBA Coruna
15110 CORES (SAN MARTIN) Coruna
15110 COSPINDO SAN TIRSO (PONTECESO) Coruna
15110 COUTO (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 CUĆARROS Coruna
15110 CURRAS (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 FIGUEIROA (CORES) Coruna
15110 FONTAN (TELLA) Coruna
15110 GANDARA (TELLA) Coruna
15110 GRAĆA, A (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 LAMELA, A (CORES) Coruna
15110 LESTIMOĆO Coruna
15110 MIRAFLORES (CORES) Coruna
15110 NEMEĆO (SANTO TOME) Coruna
15110 NIĆONS (SAN XOAN) Coruna
15110 ORADA (CORES) Coruna
15110 OURADA, A (CORES) Coruna
15110 PETON, O (TELLA) Coruna
15110 PONTECESO Coruna
15110 PORTO DO SOUTO Coruna
15110 RIOTORTO (CORES) Coruna
15110 RUEIRO (CORES) Coruna
15110 RUEIRO (TELLA) Coruna
15110 SAIMIA, A Coruna
15110 SANTA CRUZ (CORES) Coruna
15110 SEIXOS, OS Coruna
15110 TELLA (SAN ELEUTERIO) Coruna
15110 TRABE, A Coruna
15110 VEREDA (PONTECESO) Coruna
15082 UNIVERSIDAD DE A CORUĆA Coruna
15100 CARBALLO (CARBALLO) Coruna
15100 LIMIĆOA (CORES) Coruna
15102 BARREIRA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 BREA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 CERNIDE Coruna
15102 GRELA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 IGLESIA, A (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 LABRADAS (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 LAS (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 LOUREIRO (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 MONTE (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 OUTEIRO (CARBALLO) Coruna
15102 QUINTAO Coruna
15102 REVOLTA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15105 AGRAMAIOR (VILELA) Coruna
15105 AIRAS (VILELA) Coruna
15105 ALGARA Coruna
15105 AĆON (VILELA) Coruna
15105 BERTOA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 BORRAZAS Coruna
15105 CAION (SANTA MARIA DO SOCORRO) Coruna
15105 CAMPO (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CAMPO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CAMPO DA COSTA Coruna
15105 CARBALLEDO (REBORDELOS) Coruna
15105 CASADELAS Coruna
15105 CASANOVA (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CASARELAS Coruna
15105 CASTELO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CASTRILLON (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CASTRO (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CENTEAS (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CHAMUSQUEIRA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CHARRUA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 CONSTENLA (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 CORREDOIRA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 FEIXE Coruna
15105 FERRADAL (VILELA) Coruna
15105 GILFONGE Coruna
15105 GUELRA Coruna
15105 IGLESIA, A (LEMA) Coruna
15105 IMENDE Coruna
15105 INFANTAS Coruna
15105 LEBOREO Coruna
15105 LEIRA (REBORDELOS) Coruna
15105 LEMA (SAN CRISTOBAL) Coruna
15105 LOENZO Coruna
15105 MILAGROS, OS Coruna
15105 MIRON (VILELA) Coruna
15105 NANDUFE Coruna
15105 NOICELA (SANTA MARIA) Coruna
15105 OUTEIRO (CAION) Coruna
15105 OUTEIRO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PARDIĆAS (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PEDRA DO SAL Coruna
15105 PEDREIRA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PEREIRAS (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 PERUCHA Coruna
15105 PONTE (VILELA) Coruna
15105 PORTO DA RAMA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 QUEO DE ABAIXO Coruna
15105 QUEO DE ARRIBA E ABAIXO Coruna
15105 RAPADOIRO (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 REBORDELOS (SAN SALVADOR) Coruna
15105 REGA, A Coruna
15105 REGUEIRA DE ARRIBA (VILELA) Coruna
15105 REQUEIXO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SALTO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SAMBADE (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 SAMBADE (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SAN MIGUEL (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SEIXO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 SILVOSO (VILELA) Coruna
15105 VILAR DE PERAS Coruna
15105 VILARES (VILELA) Coruna
15105 VILELA (SAN MIGUEL-VILELA) Coruna
15105 VISPILLEIRA Coruna
15105 VISTA ALEGRE (VILELA) Coruna
15105 XENARDE (NOICELA) Coruna
15105 XERMAĆA Coruna
15106 ARREBA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BAĆOS NOVOS Coruna
15106 BARCIA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BARDANCA Coruna
15106 BARREIRA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BARRIO VERDILLO Coruna
15106 BARRIOS NOVOS Coruna
15106 BAS Coruna
15106 BRAĆAS (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 BREA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CAMPO DA FEIRA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CANELA Coruna
15106 CARBALLO (SAN XOAN) Coruna
15106 CARBALLO DE ARRIBA Coruna
15106 CASILLA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CASTRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CEIDE Coruna
15106 CEPEIRA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 COMPOSTELA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 CONSTENLA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 ESCLAVO, O Coruna
15106 ESPIĆO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 FIGUEROA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 GOIANS (SANTO ESTEVO) Coruna
15106 GOIANS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15106 GRANXA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 HOSPITAL (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 LAGOA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 LAMAS (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 LOUREIRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 MATADEIRO Coruna
15106 MUIĆO DO QUINTO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 ORNIDE (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 OUTEIRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 PICHO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 PIĆEIRO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 PORDIĆOS Coruna
15106 QUINTANA Coruna
15106 RAIĆA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 RAMIL (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 SISAMO (SANTIAGO) Coruna
15106 TORRE (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 VILANOVA (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 VILAR DE SUSO (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 VILARES (SISAMO) Coruna
15106 XOANE Coruna
15106 XOANE DA CARRETERA Coruna
15107 ARNADOS Coruna
15107 BRAĆA (OZA) Coruna
15107 CABANAS (OZA) Coruna
15107 CAMBRE (RAZO) Coruna
15107 CAMBRELLE Coruna
15107 CAMPO DE SAN PEDRO Coruna
15107 CANCES (SAN MARTIĆO) Coruna
15107 CANCES DA VILA Coruna
15107 CANCES GRANDE Coruna
15107 ENCRUCILLADAS Coruna
15107 IGLESIA, A (OZA) Coruna
15107 LIĆEIRO (CANCES) Coruna
15107 MUIĆOS DAS PINTURAS Coruna
15107 NETOMA Coruna
15107 NION Coruna
15107 OUTEIRO (OZA) Coruna
15107 OZA (SAN VERISIMO) Coruna
15107 OZA BELLA Coruna
15107 PARDIĆAS (RAZO) Coruna
15107 RAZO (SAN MARTIĆO) Coruna
15107 RAZO DA COSTA Coruna
15107 RODO Coruna
15107 SANTA MARIĆA (ORA) Coruna
15107 SERANTES DE ABAIXO (OZA) Coruna
15107 SERANTES DO MEDIO (OZA) Coruna
15107 TORRES, AS (OZA) Coruna
15107 VERNES Coruna
15107 VILANOVA (CANCES) Coruna
15107 VILAR (SANTIAG0) Coruna
15107 VILAR DE CIDRE Coruna
15107 VILAR DE UZ Coruna
15107 VILARDOCARBALLO Coruna
15107 VILARIĆO (CANCES) Coruna
15108 AGUIUNCHO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 ALDEMUNDE Coruna
15108 ALDEMUNDE DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 ALMACEN (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ALTIVOA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ALVEIRO Coruna
15108 AĆON (BERDILLO) Coruna
15108 ARTES Coruna
15108 ASPALLAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ASPOZAS Coruna
15108 AVION Coruna
15108 BALTAR (ARTES) Coruna
15108 BARRAL (ARTES) Coruna
15108 BERDILLO Coruna
15108 BERTOA (SAMA-ARTES) Coruna
15108 BOLON Coruna
15108 BOUZAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 BRAILLE Coruna
15108 CABALOS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CADAVEIRA Coruna
15108 CALVELO DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 CALVELO DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 CAMPO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CAMPO (BERDILLO-ARTES) Coruna
15108 CAMPO DA FEIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CAMPO DE ARRIBA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CANELAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CARRACHA Coruna
15108 CARRIS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CASANOVA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CASAS NOVAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CATASOL (MOLDES) Coruna
15108 CERRALLO Coruna
15108 CHACIN (ARTES) Coruna
15108 CHARRUA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 CHOYAS Coruna
15108 CORREDOIRA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 COSTA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 COTOMIL Coruna
15108 COTOTE Coruna
15108 COVA DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 COVAS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 CRUZ (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 DEVESA (SILVARREDONDA) Coruna
15108 ERMEADE (ARTES) Coruna
15108 ESMORIS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 EVAS Coruna
15108 FEIRA NOVA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FERRADAL (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FIGUEIRAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 FONDAL Coruna
15108 FONTE (ALDEMUDE) Coruna
15108 FORNO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FRAGA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 FREIXAL (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 GANDAR (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 GANDUMA Coruna
15108 GONZALBRES Coruna
15108 GUITOI DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 GUITOI DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 HERMIDA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 IGLESIA, A (ARTES) Coruna
15108 IGLESIA, A (BERDILLO) Coruna
15108 LAGARTEIRA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 LONGRAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 LOUREIRO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 MAROAS Coruna
15108 MONELOS Coruna
15108 MONTE (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 MOUCHO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 NIĆODAGUIA (SAN PAIO) Coruna
15108 OUTEIRO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PALLAS Coruna
15108 PARADELA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PEDREIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PEDREIRA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PEDROSA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PERISCAL DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 PERISCAL DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 PICOTO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PILRO Coruna
15108 PINOS Coruna
15108 PIĆA, A (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 PIĆEIRO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PLAZA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 POMARAS Coruna
15108 PONTENOVA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PORTO DA RAMA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 POZAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 PREARADA Coruna
15108 PREGO Coruna
15108 QUINTELA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 RACHOLA Coruna
15108 RAMISCOSA Coruna
15108 RAXACENDES Coruna
15108 REBOREDO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 REDONDA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA DE ABAIXO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA DE ABAIXO (BERDILLO) Coruna
15108 REGUEIRA DE ARRIBA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 REIJIA Coruna
15108 RIO (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 RIVEIRIĆA (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 SAMIRO Coruna
15108 SEIXAL (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 SEIXAS (ARTES) Coruna
15108 SETE (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 SILVOSO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 SINANDE Coruna
15108 SOFAN (SAN SALVADOR) Coruna
15108 SOFANDONIGO Coruna
15108 TAPIA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 TARANBOLLO Coruna
15108 TARES Coruna
15108 TELLA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 TELLEIRA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 TROIAN DE ABAIXO Coruna
15108 TROIAN DE ARRIBA Coruna
15108 TROIAN DO MEDIO Coruna
15108 VILANOVA (ARTES) Coruna
15108 VILAR (ARTES) Coruna
15108 VILAR (SOFAN) Coruna
15108 VILAR DE FRANCOS Coruna
15108 VILARNOVO (ARTES) Coruna
15108 VIOĆO (SOFAN) Coruna
15109 ABELENDA (CARBALLO) Coruna
15109 ALBORIN Coruna
15109 ALBORIS Coruna
15109 ALTA Coruna
15109 ALTIVOA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 AMBROA (SOFAN) Coruna
15109 ARDAĆA Coruna
15109 AREOSA (RUS) Coruna
15109 ARGANOSA Coruna
15109 ASOLO Coruna
15109 ASPALLAS (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 ASTARANDEIRAS Coruna
15109 BAL (RUS) Coruna
15109 BARALLA (RUS) Coruna
15109 BARIS Coruna
15109 BARREIRO (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 BETRIS Coruna
15109 BOUZANOGUEIRA Coruna
15109 BRAĆA DE ABAIXO Coruna
15109 BRAĆA DE ARRIBA Coruna
15109 CAJIN Coruna
15109 CALVOS (RUS) Coruna
15109 CAMPO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 CAMPO (RUS) Coruna
15109 CAMPO DA PORTA Coruna
15109 CAMPOS DE BOLON Coruna
15109 CANOSA (RUS) Coruna
15109 CAPAROS Coruna
15109 CARRACEDO (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 CASAIS (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 CASAL DE PERROS Coruna
15109 CASALDARES Coruna
15109 CASANOVA (RUS) Coruna
15109 CASAS DO MONTE (SOFAN) Coruna
15109 CASTRO (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 CASTRO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 CESTA Coruna
15109 COBAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15109 CORNACES Coruna
15109 CORREDOIRA (RUS) Coruna
15109 COSTAD Coruna
15109 COTARO Coruna
15109 CRUZ DE EVAS (SOFAN) Coruna
15109 CUBELA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 ENTRECRUCES (SAN GINES) Coruna
15109 ENTRERIOS (VILELA) Coruna
15109 ESTEVEZ (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 FERBEDA Coruna
15109 FIEITAL (RUS) Coruna
15109 GASTRAR (RUS) Coruna
15109 GOMES Coruna
15109 GONTAD Coruna
15109 GRANXA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 IGLESARIO (ELVIĆA) Coruna
15109 IGLESIA, A (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 IGLESIA, A (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 IGLESIA, A (RUS) Coruna
15109 LEBOSENDE Coruna
15109 LIĆARES (RUS) Coruna
15109 MEIXOEIRO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 MEIXONFRIO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 NOGAREDA Coruna
15109 NOVI Coruna
15109 OUTEIROS (RUS) Coruna
15109 OUTERIĆOS (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 OUTON (RUS) Coruna
15109 PADREIRO (RUS) Coruna
15109 PAZOS (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 PEGO (RUS) Coruna
15109 PENA (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 PENA (DA) Coruna
15109 PEREIRIĆA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 PEREIROVELLO, O Coruna
15109 PIFAINA Coruna
15109 PIĆEIRO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 PIĆEIRO DEL ALTA Coruna
15109 PONTE ROSENDE Coruna
15109 PORTOCHAN Coruna
15109 PORTOCOBO Coruna
15109 PORTOPAIO Coruna
15109 QUINTANS (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 QUINTANS (CARBALLO-SAN XOAN) Coruna
15109 RAMIL (RUS) Coruna
15109 REDONDA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 REGO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 REGUIĆA Coruna
15109 RUS (SANTA MARIA) Coruna
15109 SABADIN Coruna
15109 SAMPAIO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 SAN MAMEDE (ARDAĆA) Coruna
15109 SAN PAIO (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 SAN SADURNIĆO (RUS) Coruna
15109 SEIXO (RAZO) Coruna
15109 SOUTO GRANDE (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 TABOADA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 VAL (RUS) Coruna
15109 VIJOTEIRA Coruna
15109 VILACHAN (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 VILAR DE CIMA Coruna
15109 VILARES (RUS) Coruna
15109 VILELA (ENTRECRUCES) Coruna
15109 XESTA (NOICELA) Coruna
15109 XINFONXE Coruna
15110 ALLONS Coruna
15110 ALLONS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15110 ALLONS GRANDE Coruna
15110 ANXELES (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 BALARES Coruna
15110 BARDAIO Coruna
15110 BARREIROS, OS (CORES) Coruna
15110 BRANTUAS (SAN XULIAN) Coruna
15110 BRANTUAS DE ABAIXO Coruna
15110 BRANTUAS DE ARRIBA Coruna
15110 BRIALLO Coruna
15110 BRIXEIRA, A Coruna
15110 CALLE, A (TELLA) Coruna
15110 CAMPARA (NEMEĆO) Coruna
15110 CAMPARA, A Coruna
15110 CARGA, A Coruna
15110 CASTRO, O (CORES) Coruna
15110 CEREZO DE ABAIXO Coruna
15110 CEREZO DE ARRIBA Coruna
15110 CORES (SAN MARTIN) Coruna
15110 COSPINDO SAN TIRSO (PONTECESO) Coruna
15110 COUTO (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 CUĆARROS Coruna
15110 CURRAS (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 FIGUEIROA (CORES) Coruna
15110 FONTAN (TELLA) Coruna
15110 GANDARA (TELLA) Coruna
15110 GRAĆA, A (CARBALLIDO) Coruna
15110 LAMELA, A (CORES) Coruna
15110 LESTIMOĆO Coruna
15110 MIRAFLORES (CORES) Coruna
15110 NEMEĆO (SANTO TOME) Coruna
15110 NIĆONS (SAN XOAN) Coruna
15110 ORADA (CORES) Coruna
15110 OURADA, A (CORES) Coruna
15110 PETON, O (TELLA) Coruna
15110 PONTECESO Coruna
15110 PORTO DO SOUTO Coruna
15110 RIOTORTO (CORES) Coruna
15110 RUEIRO (CORES) Coruna
15110 RUEIRO (TELLA) Coruna
15110 SAIMIA, A Coruna
15110 SANTA CRUZ (CORES) Coruna
15110 SEIXOS, OS Coruna
15110 TELLA (SAN ELEUTERIO) Coruna
15110 TRABE, A Coruna
15110 VEREDA (PONTECESO) Coruna
15111 AMEIXENDA (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 AMEIXENDAS (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 ARDARON Coruna
15111 BARALLANS Coruna
15111 BELLOTA Coruna
15111 BRAĆA (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 BRION (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 BUGALLEIRA (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 BUĆO (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 CABANA (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 CAMPO DA GUIĆO Coruna
15111 CARDEZO Coruna
15111 CARRASQUEIRA Coruna
15111 CASAS NOVAS (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 CASTRO (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 CASTRO (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 CHOUPANA (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 CORCOESTO (SAN PEDRO) Coruna
15111 COSTA, A (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 CRUCES (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 CURES (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 EMPALME (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 FEIRA NOVA (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 FROXAN (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 LAMAS (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 LANGUEIRON (SAN XULIAN) Coruna
15111 LEILOIO Coruna
15111 LEILOIO (SANTA MARIA) Coruna
15111 MELCOS, OS (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 MILLAN (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 MONTEFURADO (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 PARDIĆAS (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 PAZOS (SAN SALVADOR) Coruna
15111 PAZOS DE ABAIXO (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 PAZOS DE ARRIBA (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 PEDROSA (MERA) Coruna
15111 PERNES Coruna
15111 PIĆEIRO (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 PONTEDONA Coruna
15111 RABUCEIRAS Coruna
15111 REBORDANS (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 RECTORAL (CORCOESTO) Coruna
15111 REGOSECO (COERCOESTO) Coruna
15111 RIEIRO, O (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 SALGUEIRAS, AS (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 SAN ANTONIO (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 SANTA CATALINA (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 SERGUDE (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 TALLO (SAN ANDRES) Coruna
15111 TEIXEDO Coruna
15111 TREMOA (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 VILADESUSO (CORES) Coruna
15111 VILAR (BUĆO) Coruna
15111 VILASUSO (PAZOS) Coruna
15111 VITUREIRA, A Coruna
15111 XORNES DE ARRIBA (SAN XULIAN) Coruna
15112 ALDEOLA Coruna
15112 ALGADAN Coruna
15112 ARDELEIRO Coruna
15112 ARIXON (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 AVIĆO (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 BICERREAN Coruna
15112 BRAĆAS VERDES Coruna
15112 CAMBRE (SAN MARTIĆO-CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 CANELAS (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 CASTRILLON (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 CEAN (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 CENTEAS (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 CERQUEDA (SAN CRISTOBAL) Coruna
15112 CHAMUSQUEIRA (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 CORTES (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 CORTOS (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 ESCARAS Coruna
15112 FILGUEIRA (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 FOTE DOS BOIS Coruna
15112 GOMOROTO Coruna
15112 LAGOA (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 LEDUZO Coruna
15112 LENTOĆO Coruna
15112 LEUTOĆO Coruna
15112 LOROXO Coruna
15112 PASACONDIA Coruna
15112 PAZO (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15112 POZACAS Coruna
15112 TARAIO Coruna
15112 XESTEIRA (CERQUEDA) Coruna
15113 ASALO Coruna
15113 BADARRA Coruna
15113 BAREANGO Coruna
15113 BARIZO (SAN PEDRO) Coruna
15113 BEO Coruna
15113 CAMPELO (MENS) Coruna
15113 CANCELA DE AREAS Coruna
15113 CASAGRANDE (MENS) Coruna
15113 CASAS DO MONTE (MENS) Coruna
15113 CASAS NOVAS (MENS) Coruna
15113 CASTRO (MENS) Coruna
15113 MALPICA DE BERGANTIĆOS Coruna
15113 MEDROS (MALPICA) Coruna
15113 MENS Coruna
15113 MENS (SANTIAGO MENS) Coruna
15113 PAXARIĆAS Coruna
15113 PICHO (MENS) Coruna
15113 PIĆEIROS (MALPICA) Coruna
15113 PIVIDAL Coruna
15113 PONTELLA (MENS) Coruna
15113 PORTO DO FONDO Coruna
15113 QUINTEIRO (MENS) Coruna
15113 RIO DO VA Coruna
15113 SAN TIRSO (MENS) Coruna
15113 SEAIA Coruna
15113 SEIXAS (MALPICA) Coruna
15113 SISARGAS, ILLAS Coruna
15113 TORRES (MENS) Coruna
15113 TORRES, AS (MENS) Coruna
15113 VIGO (MENS) Coruna
15113 VILANOVA (SAN TIRSO) Coruna
15113 VILARNOVO (MALPICA) Coruna
15113 VISTA Coruna
15114 ALDEA (CORME) Coruna
15114 CORME Coruna
15114 COSTA, A (CORME) Coruna
15114 ESCOBIA (CORME) Coruna
15114 ESQUIPA (MONTEAGUDO) Coruna
15114 FERRERIAS (VILARRUBE) Coruna
15114 FROXAN (CORME) Coruna
15114 GONDOMIL Coruna
15114 GUXIN (CORME) Coruna
15114 RONCUDO, O Coruna
15115 ASPERA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 BALADO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 BALSA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 BOSQUE (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 BRONLLO Coruna
15115 BURGO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 BUZACO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 CABANA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 CARBALLA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 CARBALLAL (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 CESULLAS Coruna
15115 CUCA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 ESMORIS (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 ESQUEIRO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 FONTELA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 FONTENLA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 FORCA DO LOBO Coruna
15115 IGLESIA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 LAMELA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 MEIXOADA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 MUIĆO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 NEAĆO Coruna
15115 PEDRA (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 PEDRACUCA Coruna
15115 PENEDO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 PICOUTO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 REBORDELO (CESULLAS) Coruna
15115 TERNANDE Coruna