-
Distritos postales Malaga
29001 ALEMANIA
29001 ARRIARAN
29001 BARROSO
29001 BLASCO DE GARAY
29001 CAMPOS, DE,Casas
29001 CASAS DE CAMPOS
29001 COLON,Alameda (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29001 COMANDANTE BENITEZ,Avenida
29001 CONCEJAL RODRIGUEZ SORIA
29001 CORDOBA
29001 DUQUESA DE PARCENT
29001 HEREDIA, DE,Muelle
29001 LATORRE
29001 LINAJE
29001 MANUEL AGUSTIN HEREDIA,Avenida
29001 MARINA, DE LA,Plaza (Impares del 5 al final) (Pares del 6 al final)
29001 MARTINEZ CAMPOS
29001 NAVALON
29001 PEDRO DE MENA
29001 PINZON
29001 PRINCIPAL,Alameda (Impares del 1 al final)
29001 PUENTE DEL CARMEN
29001 REPESO
29001 SAN LORENZO
29001 SIMONET
29001 SOMERA
29001 TALAVERA
29001 TOMAS DE HEREDIA
29001 TRINIDAD GRUND
29001 VALENCIA, DE,Pasaje
29001 VENDEJA
29002 ABOGADO FEDERICO ORELLANA TOLEDANO (Pares del 2 al final)
29002 ACEQUIA
29002 AGUSTIN MONTES FUENTES
29002 ALBERT CAMUS,Glorieta
29002 ALFONSO REYES
29002 ALMIRANTE
29002 ALTAMIRA
29002 ALVARO DE LUNA
29002 AMADEO VIVES
29002 ANCHA DEL CARMEN
29002 ANDALUCIA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 21)
29002 ANGOSTA DEL CARMEN
29002 ANTONIO MACHADO,Paseo
29002 ANTONIO MOLINA,Glorieta
29002 ANTONIO SOLER
29002 ARCO
29002 ARGANDA
29002 AURORA, DE LA (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29002 AURORA, DE LA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al 40)
29002 AYALA
29002 BECQUER
29002 BILBAO
29002 BORGOĆA (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29002 CANALES
29002 CAĆIZARES
29002 CAPULINO JAUREGUI
29002 CARAMBA, LA
29002 CARLOS REIN
29002 CARMEN DE BURGOS
29002 CARPIO
29002 COELLO
29002 COMICO RIQUELME
29002 CONDE DE BARAJAS
29002 CONDE DUQUE DE OLIVARES
29002 CONSTANCIA
29002 CUARTELEJOS
29002 CUARTELES
29002 DECANO FELIX NAVARRETE
29002 DOMINGO DE ORUETA
29002 DON LATINO
29002 DONOSO CORTES
29002 EDUARDO MARQUINA
29002 EDWAR ELGAR, DE
29002 EMBAJADORES
29002 EMILIO LA CERDA
29002 ENRIQUE NAVARRO,Plaza
29002 ESLAVA
29002 ESPRONCEDA
29002 ESTACION, DE LA,Explanada
29002 ESTEPONA
29002 FERNAN NUĆEZ
29002 FERRAZ
29002 FERRERIA DE HEREDIA,Pasaje
29002 FERROCARRIL
29002 FERROCARRIL DEL PUERTO
29002 FORTUNY
29002 FUENGIROLA
29002 GARCERAN
29002 GARCI TELLO
29002 GENIL
29002 GENIL,Pasaje
29002 GEORGE BIZET
29002 GONGORA
29002 GOYA
29002 GRAU
29002 GUADALAVIAR
29002 GUADALETE
29002 HEROES DE SOSTOA (Impares del 1 al 117) (Pares del 2 al 132)
29002 HOZ, LA
29002 HUERTO DE LA MADERA
29002 INFANTES
29002 INGENIERO JOSE MARIA GARNICA,Avenida
29002 INZA
29002 JACINTO VERDAGUER
29002 JARDIN DE LA ABADIA,Plaza
29002 JORDAN MARBELLA
29002 JOSE FERRER
29002 JOVELLANOS
29002 JOVELLANOS,Pasaje
29002 JUANA JUGAN
29002 LAPEIRA,Pasaje
29002 LASSO DE VEGA
29002 LAZARO
29002 LEOPOLDO ALAS "CLARIN"
29002 LOPEZ PINTO
29002 MAESTRO ALONSO
29002 MAESTRO CHAPI
29002 MAESTRO GUERRERO
29002 MALPICA
29002 MARBELLA
29002 MARIA VILLANUEVA GALLEGO
29002 MARTOS
29002 MATADERO, DEL,Pasillo
29002 MEDELLIN
29002 MENDIVIL
29002 MENDIVIL,Pasaje
29002 MENDOZA
29002 MINA
29002 MISERICORDIA,Plaza
29002 MOLL,Pasaje
29002 MONCADA
29002 MONTALBAN
29002 MONTESA,Pasaje
29002 MORENO VILLA,Plaza
29002 MUĆOZ DEGRAIN
29002 MURILLO CARRERAS,Plaza
29002 NAVAS, LAS
29002 NOBLEJAS,Pasaje
29002 ORFILA
29002 OSORIO
29002 PAVIA
29002 PEĆON DEL BERRUECO
29002 PERCHEL, DEL,Callejones
29002 PEREGRINO
29002 PESCADERIA
29002 PLAZA DE TOROS VIEJA
29002 PRINCESA
29002 PULGAR
29002 RACHMANINOV
29002 RAFAEL SALINAS
29002 REINA MANESCAU,Plaza
29002 RIO
29002 RIO ALARCONCILLO
29002 RIO ALBAIDA,Pasaje
29002 RIO ALCARRACHE
29002 RIO CHANZA
29002 RIO CORCOLES
29002 RIO GALLO
29002 RIO GARGALICA
29002 RIO GEVORA
29002 RIO GUADAJIRA
29002 RIO GUADALMEZ
29002 RIO GUADAME
29002 RIO GUADIELA
29002 RIO OLIVENZA
29002 RIO PARGA
29002 RIO PINILLA,Pasaje
29002 RIO ROCIO
29002 RIO VASCAO
29002 SALITRE
29002 SALVADOR ESPADA LEAL
29002 SAN ANDRES
29002 SAN FERNANDO,Pasaje
29002 SAN MANUEL,Pasaje
29002 SANTA ISABEL,Pasaje
29002 SAUCEDA,Plaza
29002 SERNA, LA
29002 SERNA, LA,Pasaje
29002 SOLIDARIDAD, DE LA,Plaza
29002 TILOS, DE LOS,Paseo (Impares del 1 al 0)
29002 TOMAS ECHEVERRIA
29002 UBEDA
29002 VALERO (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29002 VARGAS PONCE
29002 VELASCO
29002 VELASCO,Pasaje
29002 VELASCO,Prolongacion
29002 VILLARROEL
29002 VIRGEN DE AFRICA,Pasaje
29002 VOLUNTARIADO MALAGUEĆO, DEL
29002 WALT WHITMAN
29003 ABOGADO FEDERICO ORELLANA TOLEDANO (Impares del 1 al final)
29003 AGUSTIN DURAN
29003 ALAZORES
29003 ALBERTILLAS
29003 ALBERTO INSUA
29003 ALCALAREĆO
29003 ALCALDE JOAQUIN ALONSO
29003 ALCALDE JOAQUIN ALONSO,Pasaje
29003 ALCALDE JOSE MARIA DE LLANOS
29003 ALCALDE ROMERO RAGGIO
29003 ALFONSO PEĆA BOEUF
29003 ALFREDO CATALANI
29003 ALGABEĆO
29003 ALHUCEMAS
29003 ALPARGATERITO
29003 AMALIA HEREDIA
29003 ANDRES COLL PEREZ
29003 ANGELILLO DE TRIANA
29003 ANTONIO CHACON
29003 ANTONIO MAURA
29003 ARENOSO
29003 ARMILLITA CHICO
29003 BALAZON
29003 BARBERITO
29003 BARCELO,Urbanizacion (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29003 BARQUILLERO
29003 BARTOLOME PANCORBO
29003 BEGOĆANA
29003 BIENVENIDA
29003 BOCANEGRA
29003 BORGOĆA,Prolongacion (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29003 CALERITO
29003 CAMARA
29003 CAMPITOS
29003 CAMPOY
29003 CAMTIPLA
29003 CANCHAL
29003 CANCHO PEREZ
29003 CANONIGO FERNANDEZ AVILA
29003 CAĆADA DE MEGIAS
29003 CARLOS TRIVIĆO MORENO
29003 CARNICERITO
29003 CAVITE
29003 CAYETANO DE CABRA
29003 CEDRON
29003 CERQUIJOS
29003 COLMENILLA,Plaza
29003 COMANDANTE ROMAN
29003 CONCEJAL MASSO ROURA
29003 CORODOBESA,Camino
29003 CORTES EL VIEJO
29003 CORTIJO DE ECHARTE
29003 CORTIJUELO
29003 CUEVA DEL LABRADILLO
29003 CURRITO DE LA CRUZ
29003 DORADILLA
29003 EDUARDO ALVAREZ
29003 EMILIO LAFUENTE ALCANTARA
29003 EMILIO PRADOS
29003 ENRIQUE CANO ORTEGA
29003 ERILLA
29003 ESMALTE
29003 EUROPA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 107) (Pares del 2 al final)
29003 FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA
29003 FELIX GOMEZ
29003 FONTANA
29003 FRANCISCO BALLESTEROS
29003 FRANCISCO JOSE
29003 FRIGILIANA (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29003 FUENTE DEL MORO
29003 GALLEGO
29003 GAUCIN
29003 GENERAL CANO,Plaza
29003 GIUSEPPE MICAEL
29003 GUADIARO
29003 GUINDALETA
29003 HEROES DE SOSTOA (Impares del 119 al final) (Pares del 134 al final)
29003 HOYO HIGUERON
29003 HUESAS,Plaza
29003 ILDEFONSO MARZOS
29003 INGENIERO DIAZ PETERSEN
29003 ISLA CRISTINA
29003 JACOBO LAAN
29003 JERONIMO BOBADILLA
29003 JERUSALEN
29003 JOAQUIN COSTA
29003 JORGE GUILLEN (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29003 JOSE BISSO
29003 JOSE CROOKE
29003 JOSE PALANCA
29003 JUAN PORRAS
29003 JUAN RENE
29003 JUAN XXIII,Avenida (Pares del 2 al 20)
29003 LACHAMBRE DOMINGUEZ
29003 LEPANTO
29003 LLANONILLOS
29003 LOBEROS
29003 LOBEROS,Plaza
29003 LUCIA VAN DULKEN
29003 LUIS CARRERAS
29003 LUIS GUIRADO
29003 LUIS MORALEDA
29003 MAESTRE ANDRES,Plaza
29003 MANUEL ALTOLAGUIRRE
29003 MANUEL ASSIEGO CODES
29003 MANUEL TORRES
29003 MANUEL VARGAS
29003 MARQUES DE VALDEFLORES
29003 MARTIN GARGUJO
29003 MARTOS ESCOBAR
29003 MIMBRE
29003 MONTAĆER RUIZ
29003 MORETTI
29003 NIĆO DE GLORIA
29003 NIĆO DEL MUSEO
29003 OSORIO VALDES
29003 PALMARES,Plaza
29003 PALOMA,Avenida
29003 PANERON
29003 PENDOLILLO
29003 PERDIGUERA
29003 PIEDRAS PARDAS
29003 PINTOR JOSE DE RIVERA,Avenida
29003 PLATERO FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ
29003 POZO MAXIMO
29003 PUENTE DE LOS MORENOS
29003 PUERTO DE LAS ENCINAS
29003 PUERTO DE LOS PINOS
29003 PUERTO ONCALA
29003 PUJERRA
29003 RICARDO DE ORUETA DUARTE,Plaza
29003 RICARDO VERDUGO LANDI,Plaza
29003 ROBLEDAL
29003 RUTE
29003 SALVADOR PONCE,Plaza
29003 SALVADOR TOMASETTI
29003 SAN FERMIN,Plaza
29003 SAN LUCAS
29003 SANTA AGUEDA
29003 SANTA JUSTA
29003 SANTA MATILDE
29003 SANTA RUFINA
29003 SARGENTO CROOKE LOPEZ
29003 SARGENTO GARCIA NOBLEJAS
29003 SIERRA BERMEJA
29003 SIERRA BLANCA
29003 SIERRA DEL MADROĆO
29003 SILLITA DE LA REINA
29003 SOLDADO MUĆOZ CAĆERO
29003 SOR TERESA PRAT,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 59) (Pares del 2 al 62)
29003 SPITERI
29003 TENIENTE FERNANDEZ NESPRAL
29003 TERSE AZPIAZU Y PAUL
29003 TOLEDILLO
29003 TORCAL
29003 TORRE DEL PASO
29003 TRAFALGAR
29003 TRES CRUCES
29003 UMBRIAZO,Plaza
29003 VAZQUEZ CLAVER
29003 VELAZQUEZ,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 49) (Pares del 2 al 54)
29003 VICENTE ALEIXANDRE
29003 VISTAFRANCA
29004 ABUL BEKA
29004 ACACIAS DE GUADALMAR
29004 ACEITERO
29004 AEROCLUB
29004 AEROPUERTO PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (MALAGA)
29004 AGUILITA
29004 AGUJETA
29004 AJARQUIA
29004 ALAY
29004 ALBAN BERG
29004 ALBANIA
29004 ALCALDE ISIDORO ENCISO
29004 ALCALDE JOSE MARIA CORONA
29004 ALEJANDRO CASONA
29004 ALEJANDRO DUMAS
29004 ALGATOCIN
29004 ALICIA DE LA ROCHA,Avenida
29004 ALICIA DE LARROCHA,Avenida
29004 ALMACHAR
29004 ALMONTE
29004 ALORA
29004 ALTOS DE BARAHONA
29004 AMANTILLO,Pasaje
29004 AMBAR
29004 ANDRES GUIDE
29004 ANIBAL
29004 ANTILLAS
29004 ANTONIO GAUDI,Avenida
29004 ANTONIO LINARES PEZZI
29004 ARGONAUTAS
29004 ASENJO BARBIERI
29004 ATARFE
29004 AUGUSTO GONZALEZ BESADA,Pasaje
29004 AVICENA,Plaza
29004 AYAMONTE
29004 BALTASAR GRACIAN
29004 BARRIADA CUESTA
29004 BEETHOVEN
29004 BENAHAVIS
29004 BENAQUE
29004 BENARRABA
29004 BERNARDA ALBA,Pasaje
29004 BERRUGUETE
29004 BIELORUSIA
29004 BLANES,Plaza
29004 BOCHERINI DE
29004 BONAIRE,Avenida
29004 BRAHMS
29004 BULGARIA
29004 CALAĆAS
29004 CAMARETAS
29004 CAMPANILLAS
29004 CAMPO DE GOLF,Carretera
29004 CAMPO DE GOLF,Ramal
29004 CANILLAS DE ACEITUNO
29004 CANILLAS DE ALBAIDA
29004 CAĆADA DEL TESORO
29004 CAPITAN NEMO,Pasaje
29004 CARABINEROS,Camino
29004 CARRETERA DE GOLF,Ramal
29004 CARTAYA
29004 CASABERMEJA (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29004 CASARES
29004 CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
29004 CATALPA
29004 CATAPILCO
29004 CERRO GALERA
29004 CESAR ALVAREZ DUMONT,Plaza
29004 CHANO, EL
29004 CHES, EL
29004 CHICO MATADERO
29004 CHICUELO II
29004 CHIQUITO DE LA AUDIENCIA
29004 CHOPIN
29004 CHUPA, DE LA,Carril
29004 CIUDAD RODRIGO
29004 CIZAĆA, DE LA,Pasaje
29004 CIZAĆA,Camino
29004 COCHERITO
29004 COMANDANTE GARCIA MORATO
29004 COMANDANTE GARCIA MORATO,Ramal
29004 COMARES
29004 CONCEJAL MUĆOZ CERVAN
29004 CONCEPCION ARENAL
29004 CONCHA ESPINA
29004 CONCHA LAGOS
29004 CONDE DE GUADALHORCE,Plaza (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29004 CONDE LUCANOR EL
29004 CONDE, DEL,Carril
29004 CONEJITO DE MALAGA
29004 CORREO DE ANDALUCIA, EL
29004 CORTIJO DEL MONTE,Camino
29004 CORTIJO MONTES
29004 CROACIA
29004 CRONICA, LA
29004 CRONOS
29004 CRUZ CAMPO,Carril
29004 CUCHARES
29004 CUEVAS BAJAS
29004 CURRO CARO
29004 DAFNIS
29004 DAIMALOS
29004 DECANO FERNANDEZ MESA
29004 DECANO IGNACIO ALAMINOS
29004 DECANO JOAQUIN WUESTER
29004 DECANO JUAN ANTONIO RANDO
29004 DECANO JUAN JOSE DELICADO
29004 DECANO MANUEL PELIBLANC
29004 DECANO NARCISO CROOKE
29004 DECANO OLIVER Y GARCIA
29004 DECANO RAFAEL CARRASCO
29004 DIAMANTINO GARCIA ACOSTA
29004 DIDEROT
29004 DIEGO DE AGREDA
29004 DIEGO DURO
29004 DOLORES IBARRURI
29004 DOĆA CLARINES
29004 DOĆA MARIA MANRIQUE
29004 DORIAN GRAY
29004 EDUARDO PALACIOS
29004 EDUARDO QUEIPO DE LLANO CABALLERO
29004 EDUARDO TOLDRA
29004 EDUARDO TORROJA
29004 EMILIO HURTADO
29004 EMILIO HURTADO,Ramal
29004 EMILIO SALGARI
29004 ESLOVENIA
29004 ESTEBAN SALAZAR CHAPELA
29004 ESTONIA
29004 ESTRABON
29004 EUROPA,Avenida (Impares del 109 al final)
29004 EVA
29004 FERNANDO PESOA
29004 FIDIAS
29004 FORTUNA
29004 FRANCISCO DE COSSIO
29004 FRANCISCO DE SALINAS
29004 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOMAS
29004 FRANCISCO PACHECO
29004 FRANCISCO PADILLA
29004 FRESNOS DEL GUADALMAR
29004 FRIGILIANA,Pasaje (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29004 FUENTE DE LA REINA
29004 GABRIELA MISTRAL
29004 GALLITO
29004 GENALGUACIL
29004 GERALD BRENAN
29004 GITANILLO DE RICLA
29004 GITANILLO DE TRIANA
29004 GORDITO, EL
29004 GREGORIO ALLEGRI
29004 GREGORIO DIEGO,Avenida
29004 GUADALHORCE
29004 GUADALMAR LOMA,Camino
29004 GUADALMAR,Carretera
29004 GUADALQUIVIR
29004 GUARO
29004 GUETARA,Carril
29004 GUILLERMO CARRERA RUBIO
29004 GUINDOS, DE LOS,Camino
29004 GUINDOS,Avenida
29004 HAENDELL
29004 HAYDN
29004 HEGEL
29004 HEMINGWAY
29004 HERMANAS BRONTE
29004 HERMANN HESSE
29004 HERMANOS LUMIERE
29004 HESPERIDES
29004 HORACIO QUIROGA
29004 IBERICO,Paseo
29004 IBSEN
29004 IGNACIO ALDECOA
29004 INGENIERO DE LA CIERVA
29004 ISAAC PERAL
29004 JACK LONDON,Pasaje
29004 JALON
29004 JESUS ARAMBARRI
29004 JIMENEZ DELGADO,Avenida
29004 JOAQUIN RODRIGO
29004 JOSE CADALSO
29004 JOSELITO
29004 JUAN GOMEZ "JUANITO"
29004 JUAN MANUEL BOSCAN
29004 JUAN MARTINEZ MONTAĆEZ
29004 JUAN MUĆOZ HERRERA
29004 JUAN SEBASTIAN BACH
29004 JUCAR
29004 JULIO CAMBA
29004 LARITA,Plaza
29004 LEO DELIBES
29004 LIBAR
29004 LICURGO
29004 LILI ALVAREZ
29004 LIMEĆO,Plaza
29004 LOI ALVAREZ
29004 LOLI ALVAREZ
29004 LOMA DE SAN JULIAN,Camino
29004 LOMAS DE BENAJARAFE
29004 LONDRES
29004 LOZOYA
29004 LUIS ARMIĆAN PEREZ
29004 LUIS BARAHONA DE SOTO
29004 LUZ,Avenida
29004 LUZ,Plaza
29004 LUZ,Travesia
29004 MADRE SALESA
29004 MAERA
29004 MALAGUEĆA
29004 MALTA
29004 MANUEL ALCANTARA,Avenida
29004 MANUEL ALVAR,Avenida
29004 MANUEL CURROS ENRIQUEZ
29004 MANUEL DE FALLA
29004 MAQUINILLA
29004 MARCONI
29004 MARI-GAILA
29004 MARILIN MONROE
29004 MARILYN MONROE
29004 MARTIN FIERRO
29004 MARTIN GIL
29004 MATEO LUZON,Plaza
29004 MAYO,Avenida
29004 MENORCA
29004 METRALLA
29004 MIGUEL ANGEL
29004 MIGUEL DE MERIDA NICOLICH
29004 MIGUEL FLETA
29004 MILAGROSA
29004 MIRADOR DE AFRICA
29004 MIRADOR DE SUECIA
29004 MIRAFLORES,Senda (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29004 MISERICORDIA, DE LA,Playa
29004 MOBY DICK
29004 MOLIERE,Avenida
29004 MONTAĆA BLANCA
29004 MONTAĆES,Carril
29004 MONTE DE VEAS
29004 MONTEJAQUE
29004 MOZART,Plaza
29004 NEREO
29004 NERVA
29004 NEWTON
29004 NICOLAS GOGOL
29004 NIĆO JESUS DE PRAGA
29004 NUESTRA SEĆORA DE LA VICTORIA
29004 NUESTRA SEĆORA DE LAS CANDELAS
29004 OMAR
29004 PACIFICO
29004 PALANCAR
29004 PALMA DEL RIO
29004 PARADOR DE TURISMO,Carretera
29004 PASCAL
29004 PATO, DEL,Camino
29004 PATO, DEL,Carril
29004 PAUL VALERY
29004 PEDRO GAILO,Pasaje
29004 PEĆA DE FRANCIA
29004 PEĆONCILLO
29004 PEPITA BARRIENTO
29004 PERALES,Camino
29004 PICOS DE LAS PALOMAS
29004 PILAR LORENGAR
29004 PILAR MIRO,Bulevar
29004 PILAR MIROEIPO DE LLANO CABALLERO,Bulevar
29004 PILAS, LAS
29004 PIZARRA
29004 PLOMO
29004 POLIFEMO
29004 PREBETONG, DE,Carril
29004 PRINCESA POLIXENA
29004 PUERTO DEL ESPINO
29004 QUIMERA
29004 RAFAEL ANDRADES NAVARRETE
29004 RAFAEL BENJUMEA BURIN
29004 RAFAEL HEREDIA GONZALEZ,Plaza
29004 RAFAEL MUNTANER
29004 RAMON HERNANDEZ
29004 RAVEL
29004 REALENGA DE SAN LUIS
29004 REBANADILLA
29004 ROGELIO OLIVAS
29004 SALZILLO
29004 SAN ISIDRO,Carril (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29004 SAN JULIAN,Camino (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29004 SANTA BARBARA,Glorieta
29004 SANTIBAĆEZ
29004 SAUL
29004 SCHUBERT
29004 SENDA DE LA VICTORIA
29004 SENDA DE MIRAFLORES
29004 SENDA MALAGUEĆA
29004 SERRERIA,Carril
29004 SIERRA ALHAMA
29004 SIERRA DE CARTAJIMA
29004 SIERRA DE GALERA
29004 SIERRA TEJEDA
29004 SITUACION
29004 SOR TERESA PRAT,Avenida (Impares del 61 al final) (Pares del 64 al final)
29004 STRAVINSKY
29004 TANIMA,Paseo
29004 TERMICA,Camino
29004 TORRE DE QUEVEDO
29004 TORRE DEL MAR
29004 TORRE DEL RIO,Camino
29004 TRES DE ABRIL DE 1979
29004 TUCIDIDES
29004 UNION MERCANTIL, LA
29004 VALENTIN ORTIGOSA,Plaza
29004 VELAZQUEZ,Avenida (Impares del 51 al 393) (Pares del 56 al 446)
29004 VICTORIA MERIDA PIRET
29004 VILLA ROSA,Avenida
29004 VILLA ROSA,Pasaje
29004 VILLANUEVA ALGAIDAS
29004 VILLANUEVA DE CAUCHE
29004 VILLANUEVA DE LA CONCEPCION
29004 VILLANUEVA DE TAPAIA
29004 VILLANUEVA DEL ROSARIO
29004 VILLANUEVA DEL TRABUCO
29004 VIĆA DEL MAR
29004 VIRGEN DE BELEN,Avenida
29004 VIRGEN DE BELEN,Pasaje
29004 VIRGEN DEL MAR
29004 VISTA ALEGRE
29004 VISTA MAR
29004 VIVALDI
29004 WAGNER
29004 WALTER SCOTT
29004 WILKINSON
29004 ZINIA,Pasaje
29005 AGUJERO
29005 ALARCON LUJAN
29005 ALHONDIGA
29005 ALMACENES
29005 ANGEL GANIVET
29005 ANTONIO BAENA GOMEZ
29005 ARQUITECTO BLANCO SOLER
29005 ARRIOLA,Plaza
29005 ATARAZANAS
29005 ATOCHA, DE,Pasillo
29005 CALDERON DE LA BARCA
29005 CAMAS
29005 CASTILLO DE SOHAIL
29005 CINCO BOLAS
29005 CINTERIA
29005 CISNEROS
29005 COMANDANTE
29005 COMISARIO
29005 CONSTITUCION,Plaza (Impares del 1 al 5) (Pares del 2 al 6)
29005 CORONEL
29005 DOCTOR MANUEL PEREZ BRYAN
29005 DUENDE
29005 ESPARTEROS
29005 ESPECERIAS
29005 FAJARDO
29005 FELIX SAENZ,Plaza
29005 FERNAN GONZALEZ
29005 FERNANDO DE LESSEPS
29005 FLORES,Plaza
29005 FRANCISCO DE RIOJA
29005 GARCIA BRIZ
29005 GUILLEN DE CASTRO
29005 HERRERIA DEL REY
29005 HORNO
29005 HOYO DE ESPARTEROS
29005 JOSE ALVAREZ NET FONSECA
29005 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CAPARROS
29005 LARIOS,Pasaje
29005 LIBORIO GARCIA
29005 LUCIANO MARTINEZ,Pasaje
29005 MARIN GARCIA
29005 MARQUES
29005 MARQUES DE LARIOS (Pares del 2 al final)
29005 MARQUES DE VILLAFIEL
29005 MARTINEZ
29005 MESON DE LA VICTORIA
29005 MESON DE VELEZ
29005 MEZQUITILLA
29005 MORENO CARBONERO
29005 MURO DE PUERTA NUEVA
29005 NUEVA
29005 OLOZAGA
29005 ORDOĆEZ
29005 PANADEROS
29005 PASTORA
29005 POSTIGO DE SAN JUAN
29005 PRIM
29005 PRIM,Callejon
29005 PRINCIPAL,Alameda (Pares del 2 al final)
29005 PUERTA DEL MAR
29005 SAGASTA
29005 SALVAGO
29005 SAN JUAN
29005 SAN JUAN DE LOS REYES
29005 SANTA ISABEL, DE,Pasillo
29005 SANTOS
29005 SEBASTIAN SOUVIRON
29005 SOLIMAN
29005 TORREGORDA
29005 VILLAESCUSA
29005 ZAPATEROS
29006 ABDERRAMAN
29006 ABENTOFAIL
29006 ADAJA
29006 ADELFAS
29006 ADRA,Pasaje
29006 AGATHA CHRISTIE
29006 AGUSTIN MARTIN CARRION
29006 ALAGON
29006 ALBAHACA
29006 ALBERCHE
29006 ALCALDE ANDRES VILCHEZ
29006 ALCALDE ANTONIO VERDEJO
29006 ALCALDE BERNARDO MELENDEZ
29006 ALCALDE CORRO BRESCA
29006 ALCALDE DIAZ ZAFRA
29006 ALCALDE ENRIQUE GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ,Plaza
29006 ALCALDE GARCIA ASENSIO
29006 ALCALDE GARCIA SEGOVIA
29006 ALCALDE GARRET Y SOUTO
29006 ALCALDE GOMEZ DE LA RIVA
29006 ALCALDE GOMEZ GOMEZ
29006 ALCALDE GUILLERMO REINA
29006 ALCALDE MORENO MICO
29006 ALCALDE OROZCO POADA
29006 ALCALDE RUIZ DEL PORTAL
29006 ALCALDE SEGALERVA SIERRA
29006 ALEGRIAS
29006 ALFAMBRA
29006 ALFARNATE
29006 ALFARNATEJO
29006 ALFREDO CORROCHANO
29006 ALMANZOR
29006 ALMARGEN
29006 ALOZAINA
29006 ALPANDEIRE
29006 AMARGUILLO
29006 AMERICAS, DE LAS,Avenida
29006 ANDALUCIA,Avenida (Impares del 23 al 31)
29006 ANDARAX
29006 ANGEL DE LA GUARDA
29006 ANTONIO GOMEZ TELLEZ
29006 ANTONIO LUIS CARRION
29006 ANTONIO MARTELO
29006 ARA
29006 ARDILLA
29006 ARENISCA
29006 ARISTODEMO
29006 ARRIATE
29006 ASALTO
29006 ATAJATE
29006 ATAULFO ARGENTA
29006 ATENAS
29006 AURORA, DE LA,Avenida (Pares del 42 al 62)
29006 BABEL
29006 BABOR
29006 BACHILLER PALMA
29006 BAHIA BLANCA
29006 BALLESTILLA
29006 BARLOVENTO
29006 BENADALID
29006 BETSAIDA
29006 BIZNAGA,Plaza (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 BLAS INFANTE
29006 BODEGUEROS
29006 BOHEME, LA
29006 BRASILIA
29006 BRETON DE LOS HERREROS
29006 BRUSELAS
29006 BURGOS
29006 CAJIS
29006 CALATRAVA
29006 CALDERON Y CUBERO,Pasaje
29006 CALESERAS
29006 CALIXTO Y MELIBEA
29006 CAMEROS
29006 CANADA
29006 CAĆA
29006 CAĆETE LA REAL
29006 CARABELA
29006 CARCELERAS
29006 CARCER (Impares del 5 al final) (Pares del 6 al final)
29006 CARLOS AMEL
29006 CARMEN LAFFON
29006 CARMEN,Plaza
29006 CARPINTEROS
29006 CARRATRACA
29006 CARTAJIMA
29006 CARUSO
29006 CASARABONELA
29006 CAUDAL
29006 CAUDAL,Pasaje
29006 CENTENO
29006 CEPERO
29006 CERAMISTA JUAN RUIZ DE LUNA
29006 CERAMISTAS
29006 CERRAJEROS
29006 CEUTA
29006 CHILCHES
29006 CIRCE
29006 CISNE
29006 CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR
29006 COFA
29006 COIN
29006 CONAN DOYLE
29006 CONDE DE GUADALHORCE (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 CORONEL OSUNA
29006 CORREGIDOR ANTONIO DE BOBADILLA
29006 CORREGIDOR FRANCISCO LUJAN
29006 CORREGIDOR FRANCISCO MOLINA
29006 CORREGIDOR PAZ Y GUZMAN
29006 CORREGIDOR PEDRO ZAPATA
29006 CORREGIDOR RUIZ DE PEREDA
29006 CORTES DE LA FRONTERA
29006 CORTIJO COTRINA,Camino
29006 CRISTOBAL DE VILALLON
29006 CRUZ DE HUMILLADERO,Plaza
29006 CUADRANTE
29006 CUERNAVACA
29006 CUEVAS DE SAN MARCOS
29006 CUEVAS DEL BECERRO
29006 CURTIDORES
29006 CUTAR
29006 DAMA DE NOCHE
29006 DAN
29006 DANIEL DEFOS
29006 DAVID,Pasaje
29006 DEBLA
29006 DEBORA,Pasaje
29006 DIEGO DE ALMOGUER
29006 DIEGO LARA VALLE
29006 DOCTOR CASARES BESCANSA
29006 DOCTOR CHECA PALMA
29006 DOCTOR FERNANDO MARTORELL OTZET
29006 DOCTOR GALLEGO HINOJOSA
29006 DOCTOR GAMEZ GUTIERREZ
29006 DOCTOR GOMEZ DEL RIO
29006 DOCTOR MAĆAS BERNABEU
29006 DOCTOR SAENZ DE TEJADA
29006 DOLORES CEREZO,Pasaje
29006 DRACMA,Pasaje
29006 DRIZA
29006 EDISON
29006 EDON
29006 EDUARDO CARVAJAL (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 EDUARDO R. ESPAĆA
29006 EDUARDO TORRES ROIBON
29006 EGUILUZ
29006 EGUILUZ,Pasaje
29006 ELCHE
29006 ELENA SORIANO
29006 ELIAS
29006 ENCIO
29006 ENRIQUE HERRERA MOLL
29006 ESAU,Pasaje
29006 ESCOTILLA
29006 ESLORA
29006 ESPACIO
29006 ESTRIBOR
29006 EUGENIO ONEGUIN
29006 FARAJAN
29006 FATIMA (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 FEDERICO ALBA VARELA,Plaza
29006 FELIPE PEDRELL
29006 FERNANDEZ DE OVIEDO
29006 FERNANDEZ FERMINA
29006 FERRETEROS
29006 FLAUTA MAGICA, LA
29006 FLORES GARCIA
29006 FRANCISCO DE SARRIA
29006 FRANCISCO GARCIA ALMENDRO
29006 FUENTEPIEDRA
29006 GABRIEL CELAYA
29006 GABRIEL DE LA ENCINA
29006 GALLO, EL
29006 GARGANTUA
29006 GEA
29006 GENEZARET
29006 GERONA
29006 GERONA,Pasaje
29006 GIRASOL,Plaza (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 GREGORIO FRIAS
29006 GRILO
29006 GUERRITA
29006 HAMLET
29006 HELIOTROPO,Plaza
29006 HERNANDO DE SOTO
29006 HORACIO LENGO
29006 HORACIO LENGO,Pasaje
29006 HUELVA
29006 IGUALEJA
29006 ILDEFONSO GONZALEZ SOLANO
29006 INGENIERO GUTIERREZ MEZQUITA
29006 IĆIGO LOPEZ DE MENDOZA
29006 ISOLDA
29006 IZNATE
29006 JARCIA
29006 JEREZANO
29006 JIMERA DE LIBAR
29006 JOSE GARCIA GUERRERO
29006 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ESTRADA
29006 JOSE ORTEGA Y GASSET,Avenida
29006 JOSEITO DE MALAGA
29006 JUAN ANTONIO DELGADO LOPEZ
29006 JUAN BARCENA MANCHEĆO
29006 JUAN BAUTISTA BARBA
29006 JUAN DE PERALTA
29006 JUAN GRIS
29006 JUAN J. CEBALLO BAENA
29006 JUAN XXIII,Avenida (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 22 al final)
29006 LATINA
29006 LAVAITO
29006 LEANDRO MARTINEZ MARIN
29006 LEDA
29006 LIMA
29006 LISBOA
29006 LITRI, EL
29006 LIVIANA
29006 LOPEZ REQUENA,Pasaje
29006 LUCIENTES
29006 LUIS VELEZ DE GUEVARA
29006 MACANDEL, EL
29006 MADRE TERESA DE CALCUTA
29006 MADRESELVA
29006 MAESTRO LECUONA
29006 MAGRITAS
29006 MAHATMA GANDHI
29006 MAHLER
29006 MANGA
29006 MANRIQUE DE LUNA
29006 MANUEL AZAĆA,Plaza
29006 MANUELA NOGALES
29006 MANUELA NOGALES,Pasaje
29006 MARACAY
29006 MARGARITA
29006 MARI PEPA ESTRADA SEGALERVA
29006 MARIA ZAMBRANO,Avenida
29006 MARO
29006 MARTIN LUTERO KING
29006 MASTELERA
29006 MASTIL
29006 MAURICIO MORO PARETO
29006 MAX ESTRELLA
29006 MEFISTOFELES
29006 MERLO
29006 MERLO,Pasaje
29006 MESANA
29006 MIGUEL SERRANO DE LAS HERAS,Plaza
29006 MIJAS
29006 MIRABRA
29006 MIRAFLORES (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 MIRRA
29006 MOCLINEJO
29006 MONSEĆOR OSCAR ROMERO
29006 MONTERREY
29006 MONTEVIDEO
29006 NABUCCO
29006 NEFTALI
29006 NEHEMIAS,Avenida
29006 NICOLAS MAQUIAVELO
29006 NIĆO DE LAS MORAS
29006 NORAY
29006 NUESTRA SEĆORA DEL CARMEN,Plaza
29006 OBISPO SAMUEL
29006 OBSIDIANA
29006 OCEANO
29006 ORELLANA,Pasaje
29006 OROTAVA, LA
29006 OSCAR ESPLA
29006 PACORRO
29006 PADRE ANDRES LLORDEN
29006 PADROS, DE LOS,Estacion
29006 PALMEĆO
29006 PAQUIRO
29006 PARAUTA
29006 PARIS
29006 PAULO FREIRE
29006 PEDRO DE ALMAGUER
29006 PEDRO DE PAZ
29006 PEĆARRUBIA
29006 PEPEHILLO
29006 PERETE
29006 PERIANA
29006 PERTIGA
29006 PETENERAS
29006 PIERROT
29006 PINTOR BERROBIANCO MELENDEZ
29006 POETA FRANCISCO ESPINOSA
29006 POLO
29006 POPA
29006 PORTALON
29006 POZO
29006 PRADOS,Camino
29006 PROA
29006 PUNTA ALTA
29006 QUASIMODO
29006 QUILLA
29006 QUITO
29006 RABINDRANATH TAGORE
29006 RAMBLA, LA
29006 RAMON ALARCON
29006 RAMON MARIA PEREZ DE TORRE
29006 REBECA
29006 REBOULL
29006 REVERTE
29006 RIGOLETTO
29006 RIO AGUEDA
29006 RIO ARNOYA
29006 RIO ARRAGO
29006 RIO BERNESGA
29006 RIO BOEZA
29006 RIO CABRERA
29006 RIO CAMBA
29006 RIO DURATON
29006 RIO GUADALMELLATO
29006 RIO GUADARRAMA
29006 RIO GUADIAMAR
29006 RIO GUADIANA
29006 RIO GUADIANA,Pasaje
29006 RIO GUAREĆA
29006 RIO MAO
29006 RIO PALVA
29006 RIO PERALES
29006 RIO RABASAL
29006 RIO RIAZA,Plaza
29006 RIO SORBE
29006 RIO TAMEGA,Plaza
29006 RIO TAMOGA
29006 RIO TAVORA
29006 RIO TERA
29006 RIO TIETAR,Plaza
29006 RIO TRABANCOS,Plaza
29006 RIO TUELA
29006 RIO YELTES
29006 RIO ZEZERE
29006 RIOGORDO
29006 RIVAS,Pasaje
29006 ROBINSON CRUSOE
29006 RODOLFO HALFFTER
29006 ROGER DE FLOR
29006 ROSA DE LOS VIENTOS
29006 ROSAMUNDA
29006 SALVADOR NORIEGA
29006 SALVADOR SOLER PACHECO
29006 SAN LUIS
29006 SAN RAFAEL,Camino (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 SAN SALVADOR
29006 SANCTI ESPIRITU
29006 SANHEDUN
29006 SANTA MARTA
29006 SANTO TOMAS,Pasaje
29006 SEBA
29006 SEGUIRILLAS
29006 SEPTIMO MIAU
29006 SERRANA
29006 SERRATO
29006 SEXTANTE
29006 SHANTI ANDIA
29006 SHERLOCK HOLMES
29006 SIDERITA
29006 SIGFRIDO
29006 SOTOVENTO
29006 TABOR
29006 TAJAMAR
29006 TANGO
29006 TARANTA
29006 TARQUINA
29006 TEBA
29006 TELEMAN
29006 TER
29006 TETUAN
29006 TILOS, DE LOS,Paseo (Impares del 3 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29006 TIMON
29006 TOLOX
29006 TOMAS DE IRIARTE
29006 TOMAS MORO
29006 TRITON
29006 UBRIQUE
29006 UNION, LA
29006 UNION,Pasaje
29006 VALDERADUEY
29006 VALLE DE ABDALAJIS
29006 VARA DE NARDO
29006 VEGAS,Avenida
29006 VERACRUZ
29006 VILLA CASTELLDEFELS,Plaza
29006 VIĆUELA
29006 VIRGEN DE LA FUENSANTA (Impares del 1 al final)
29006 VIRGEN DEL PILAR
29006 VLADIMIR NABOKOV
29006 WASHINGTON,Avenida
29006 YUNQUERA
29006 ZANCARA
29006 ZUĆIGA
29007 ABEJARUCO
29007 ABUBILLA
29007 AGUSTIN PAREJO
29007 ALCALDE TOMAS DOMINGUEZ
29007 ALFEREZ ALFONSO MARIN
29007 ALFEREZ ANGEL ROSADO
29007 ALFEREZ BELTRAN MONCHON
29007 ALFEREZ DELGADO ALES
29007 ALFEREZ GARCIA VALDECASAS
29007 ALFEREZ GONZALEZ BERROCAL
29007 ALFEREZ HERMINIO BORDALLO
29007 ALFEREZ HUELIN VALLEJO
29007 ALFEREZ LUIS ESCASSI
29007 ALFEREZ ORTEGA LEDESMA
29007 ALFEREZ PATRICIO GUTIERREZ
29007 ALFEREZ SIMO CASTILLO
29007 ALFEREZ YAĆEZ JIMENEZ
29007 ALFONSO DE VALDES
29007 ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
29007 ALMANSA
29007 ALMOGIA
29007 ALONSO DE PALENCIA
29007 ALVARO DE BAZAN
29007 ANDALUCIA,Avenida (Impares del 33 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
29007 ANTONIO MERLO
29007 ARANGO
29007 ARCHIDONA
29007 ARMENGUAL DE LA MOTA
29007 AURORA, DE LA,Avenida (Pares del 64 al final)
29007 AVE DEL PARAISO
29007 BENAGALBON
29007 BENALAURIA
29007 BENAOJAN
29007 BISBITA
29007 BIZCOCHERO,Carril
29007 BLANCO CORIS