46010 NATURALISTA RAFAEL CISTERNAS
46010 PERIODISTA BADIA
46010 PERIODISTE JOSE OMBUENA, EL
46010 PINTOR JENARO LAHUERTA
46010 PINTOR JOSE PINAZO
46010 PINTOR PEIRO
46010 PINTOR RICARDO VERDE
46010 PINTOR VILAR
46010 POETA BODRIA
46010 POETA MICER MASCO
46010 POLO DE BERNABE,Plaza
46010 PRIMADO REIG,Avenida (Pares del 46 al final)
46010 PROFESOR DOCTOR SEVERO OCHOA
46010 PROFESOR TAMARIT OLMOS,Plaza
46010 RAFAEL COMENGE
46010 RAMON GOMEZ FERRER
46010 RAMON GORDILLO
46010 RENFE,Particular
46010 RESIDENCIA LUZ,Pasaje
46010 RETAMA
46010 REYES PROSPER,Plaza
46010 RIO EBRO
46010 SAN PIO V
46010 SERRANO FLORES
46010 SOCIEDAD HIPICA
46010 SUECIA,Avenida
46010 TOUS
46010 TRINIDAD, LA
46010 VALENCIA AL MAR,Paseo (Impares del 1 al 33) (Pares del 2 al 58)
46010 VIVEROS MUNICIPALES
46010 VUELTA DEL RUISEĆOR
46010 XABIA
46010 ZARAGOZA,Plaza (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46011 ABADIA DEL ROSARIO
46011 ABASTOS
46011 ACTRIZ AMPARO GUILLEN
46011 ADUANA, LA,Plaza
46011 ALCOCEBER
46011 ALEGRIA
46011 AMPARO
46011 AMPARO GUILLEN
46011 ANGELES, LOS
46011 ANTONIO JUAN
46011 ANTONIO PONS
46011 ARCIPRESTE DON VICENTE GALLART
46011 ARENAS,Playa
46011 ARMADA ESPAĆOLA,Plaza
46011 ARNALDO VILANOVA
46011 ARNAU JOHAN
46011 ARQUITECTO ALFARO
46011 ARQUITECTO GUASTAVINO
46011 ARZOBISPO COMPANY
46011 ASTILLEROS
46011 ASTILLEROS, CANARIAS,Grupo
46011 ATARAZANAS
46011 BALER
46011 BARRACA
46011 BARRIO LLAMOSI
46011 BARRIO MARINA AUXILIANTE
46011 BARRIO SAN CRISTOBAL
46011 BEATO JUAN GRANDE
46011 BEGIS
46011 BENASAL
46011 BENIFLA
46011 BERENGUER DE MONTOLIU
46011 BLASCO IBAĆEZ,Avenida (Impares del 193 al final) (Pares del 214 al final)
46011 BOLBAITE
46011 CABAĆAL,Estacion
46011 CADENA, DE LA,Acequia
46011 CALABUIG,Plaza
46011 CALLAO, EL
46011 CANEY, EL
46011 CAPELLETA,Senda (Impares del 27 al final) (Pares del 28 al final)
46011 CARLOS ROS
46011 CAUDIEL
46011 CHULILLA
46011 CLOT
46011 COLUMBRETES
46011 CONDE DE ALACUAS
46011 CONDE DE ALMENARA
46011 CONDE DE MELITO
46011 CONDE DE OLIVA
46011 CONDE DE PESTAGUA,Plaza
46011 CONSUELO
46011 COREOGRAFO FRANCISCO MIRALLES
46011 CRISTO DEL GRAO
46011 CRISTOBAL LLORENS
46011 CRONISTA FELIPE DE GAUNA
46011 CRONISTA FRANCISCO MOMBLANCH,Plaza
46011 CRONISTA SALVADOR GASULL
46011 CRUZ CAĆAMELAR,Plaza
46011 CURA PLANELLS
46011 DOCTOR ALVARO LOPEZ
46011 DOCTOR J.J. DOMINE
46011 DOCTOR LLUCH
46011 DOCTOR LORENZO DE LA FLOR
46011 DOCTOR MARCOS SOPENA
46011 ERMITA DE VERA
46011 ERNESTO ANASTASIO
46011 ESCALANTE
46011 ESCRITOR FRANCISCO EXIMENEZ
46011 ESPADAN
46011 EUGENIA VIĆES
46011 FELIPE DE GAUNA
46011 FELIPE VIVES DE CAĆAMAS
46011 FLORES,Travesia
46011 FRANCISCO BALDOMA
46011 FRANCISCO CAMACHO
46011 FRANCISCO CUBELLS
46011 FRANCISCO EXIMENES
46011 FRANCISCO MIRALLES
46011 FUENTE ENCARROZ
46011 FUENTE PODRIDA
46011 FUERTEVENTURA
46011 GOMERA
46011 GRAMATICO CARLOS ROS
46011 GRAN CANARIA
46011 GRANERO
46011 GRAO,Mercado (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46011 GUILLEN ESCRIVA
46011 HEROES DE CAVITE
46011 HISTORIADOR COLOMA
46011 HOMBRES DEL MAR,Plaza
46011 HORNO DE CABAĆAL
46011 IGLESIA DE CAĆAMELAR
46011 IGLESIA DE LOS ANGELES,Plaza
46011 IGLESIA DEL ROSARIO
46011 INGENIERO FAUSTO ELIO
46011 INGENIERO MANUEL MAESE
46011 ISABEL DE VILLENA
46011 ISLA DE FUERTEVENTURA
46011 ISLA DE GOMERA
46011 ISLA DE GRAN CANARIA
46011 ISLA DE HIERRO
46011 ISLA DE LANZAROTE
46011 ISLA DE LAS PALMAS
46011 JOSE AGUIRRE
46011 JOSE BENLLIURE
46011 JUAN A. BENLLIURE,Plaza
46011 JUAN JOSE DOMINE
46011 JUAN MERCADER
46011 JURISCONSULTO VIDAL DE CANELLES
46011 JUSTO VILAR
46011 LANUZA, DE,Casas
46011 LANZAROTE
46011 LAVADERO
46011 LIBERTADOR SIMON BOLIVAR
46011 LORENZO DE LA FLOR
46011 LUIS ALCAĆIZ
46011 LUIS DESPUIG
46011 LUIS PEIXO
46011 MAESTRA PILAR HERNANDEZ
46011 MAESTRAZGO, EL
46011 MALVARROSA, VIVIENDAS,Bloque
46011 MALVARROSA,Avenida
46011 MALVARROSA,Playa
46011 MAR, AL,Paseo (Impares del 193 al final) (Pares del 214 al final)
46011 MARCELINA
46011 MARIA CARBONELL (MESTRA)
46011 MARIANO CUBER
46011 MARINA AUXILIANTE
46011 MARINA, LA
46011 MARINO BLAS DE LEZO (Pares del 2 al final)
46011 MARINO LUIS PEIXO
46011 MARINO SIRERA
46011 MARINO VIVES DE CAĆAMAS
46011 MARQUES DE GUADALEST
46011 MARTI GRAJALES
46011 MASANASA
46011 MEDITERRANEO
46011 MENDIZABAL
46011 MESTRA PILAR HERNANDEZ
46011 MIJARES
46011 MONTAN
46011 MONTANEJOS
46011 MONTROY
46011 MUSEROS
46011 MUSICO ANTONIO EXIMENO,Plaza
46011 MUSICO MORENO GANS,Plaza
46011 NARANJOS,Avenida (Impares del 37 al final) (Pares del 32 al final)
46011 NAVAJAS
46011 NEPTUNO,Paseo
46011 NICOLAS DE MONSORIU
46011 OMET
46011 OROTAVA
46011 OSET
46011 OTUMBA
46011 PADRE ANTON MARTIN
46011 PADRE BENITO MENNI
46011 PADRE FRANCISCO CAMACHO
46011 PADRE LUIS NAVARRO
46011 PADRE PEDRO VELASCO
46011 PALMAS, LAS
46011 PAVIA
46011 PEDRO MAZA
46011 PESCADORES
46011 PICO DEL TEIDE
46011 PINTOR FERRANDIZ
46011 PINTOR VIDAL CORELLA,Plaza
46011 PLAYA (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46011 POETA J. AGUIRRE
46011 PORTUARIOS, VIVIENDAS,Bloque
46011 PROGRESO
46011 PUERTO,Avenida (Impares del 225 al final)
46011 PUIG, DEL,Via (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46011 RAMON DE ROCAFULL
46011 REGIONALES DEVASTADAS,Viviendas
46011 REINA
46011 REMONTA
46011 RIO JILOCA
46011 RIO PISUERGA
46011 RIO SIL
46011 RIO TAJO
46011 RIO TER
46011 RIUET
46011 ROSARIO
46011 RUIZ JARABO,Grupo
46011 SALVADOR GASULL
46011 SAN JOSE DE LA VEGA
46011 SAN JUAN DE DIOS
46011 SAN PASCUAL
46011 SAN PEDRO
46011 SAN RAFAEL
46011 SANCHEZ COELLO
46011 SANTISIMO CRISTO DEL GRAO
46011 SERRERIA (Pares del 2 al final)
46011 SOL
46011 SONEJA
46011 TEATRE DE LA MARINA
46011 TEĆIDORES,Travesia
46011 TORREBLANCA
46011 TRAMOYERES
46011 TRAMOYERES,Callejon
46011 TRIBUNAL DE LES AIGUES,Plaza
46011 UNION NAVAL DE LEVANTE GRUPO CANARIAS
46011 VALENCIA AL MAR,Paseo (Impares del 193 al final) (Pares del 214 al final)
46011 VICENTE BALLESTER
46011 VICENTE BRULL
46011 VICENTE CANELLES
46011 VICENTE GUILLOT, TIO BOLA
46011 VICENTE LA RODA
46011 VIDAL DE CANELLES
46011 VIRGEN DE VALLIVANA,Plaza
46011 VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO,Plaza
46011 VIRGEN DEL PUIG
46011 VIRGEN DEL SUFRAGIO
46011 VIVES DE CAĆAMAS
46012 ABRE DEL GOS
46012 ABRET,Entradas
46012 ACTRIZ AMPARO MARTI (Impares del 107 al final) (Pares del 114 al final)
46012 ALBUFERA (PALMAR)
46012 AMURA (PERELLONET)
46012 ANCLA (PERELLONET)
46012 ANGUILERA (SALER)
46012 ANOHUERS, DELS,Cami (Impares del 91 al final) (Pares del 110 al final)
46012 ARBOLADURA (PERELLONET)
46012 ARZOBISPO ALIAGA (PALMAR)
46012 BABOR (PERELLONET)
46012 BARLOVENTO (PERELLONET)
46012 BARRAQUET (PERELLONET)
46012 BITACORA (PERELLONET)
46012 BOTAVARA (PERELLONET)
46012 CABOTA,Entrada
46012 CABRESTANTE (PERELLONET)
46012 CALA,Entrada
46012 CALPE (PALMAR)
46012 CAMINOT,Entrada (Impares del 97 al final) (Pares del 92 al final)
46012 CAMOT,Entrada
46012 CANONIGO ALCOVER (SALER)
46012 CARBO (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 CASA ALCATI (PERELLONET)
46012 CASA COJO QUILES
46012 CASA DON CARLOS,Entrada
46012 CASA EL MORENO (PERELLONET)
46012 CASA EL RASO
46012 CASA LA GAMBA
46012 CASA MOLINA,Entrada
46012 CASA NEGRA,Entrada
46012 CASA ROMUALDO,Entrada
46012 CASBAH (SALER)
46012 CAUDETE (PALMAR)
46012 CHALET DE MARCOS MARTINEZ (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 CIRAT (PALMAR)
46012 COLLVERD
46012 CRESPO,Carretera (Impares del 1 al 19) (Pares del 2 al 26)
46012 CUBANO, DEL (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 DEHESA (AZAGADOR DE LA SALER)
46012 DELFINES, LOS (PERELLONET)
46012 DON CARLOS,Entrada
46012 DUNAS, LAS (PERELLONET)
46012 EMBARCADERO (SALER)
46012 ESCOTILLA (PERELLONET)
46012 ESLORA (PERELLONET)
46012 ESTRIBOR (PERELLONET)
46012 FILERO (PERELLONET)
46012 FRANCISCO LOZANO,Paseo
46012 FRANCISCO MONLEON (PALMAR)
46012 GABINO (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 GAVIOTAS, (PERELLONET),Avenida
46012 GENERAL,Entrada (Impares del 1 al 9) (Pares del 2 al 10)
46012 GOLA DE PERELLONET
46012 GOLA DEL PUCHOL
46012 GOS GUSS (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 HELICE (PERELLONET)
46012 HISTORIADOR BETI (SALER)
46012 JESUS MORANTE BORRAS,Avenida
46012 JESUSET DE L HORT
46012 JINJOLERS
46012 LLIBEROS (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 LLOBARRO
46012 LLOQUERO,Entrada
46012 LLORA,Carretera (Impares del 1 al 13) (Pares del 2 al 14)
46012 "LLUIS SANCHEZ POLAC ""TIP"" HUMORISTE"
46012 "MAESTRO FRANCISCO LOZANO ""PINTOR"",Paseo"
46012 MAJOR,Plaza
46012 MARINO VILLAMIL
46012 MARQUES DE VALTERRA (PERELLONET)
46012 MARTI,Senda
46012 MARTINET
46012 MASCARON (PERELLONET)
46012 MASTIL (PERELLONET)
46012 MAYOR (PALMAR)
46012 MERENDERO MIRAMAR (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 MESANA (PERELLONET)
46012 MONOVAR (PALMAR)
46012 MONTAĆARES
46012 MONTAĆARES, DE,Casas
46012 MONTOLIU (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 MORERA,Entrada
46012 MORERAS,Camino (Pares del 2 al 22)
46012 MOSEN CUENCA
46012 NAZARET, VIEJO,Camino
46012 NISET (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 NOVELDA (PALMAR)
46012 OLIVER (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 ORILLA DEL PANTANO (PERELLONET)
46012 ORONETA
46012 PALMAR, EL,Carretera
46012 PALMERA,Carretera (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46012 PANTALON (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 PARIDERA (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 PERELLO (PERELLONET),Camino
46012 PERELLONET, EL
46012 PERELLONET, EL,Camino
46012 PINADA DEL SALER
46012 PINARES, LOS (SALER)
46012 PINEDO AL MAR,Travesia
46012 PINEDO,Playa
46012 PINTOR MANUEL SIGUENZA
46012 PINTOR MARTI GIRBES (PALMAR)
46012 PIVEROT, EL
46012 PROA (PERELLONET)
46012 PUNTA AL MAR,Camino (Impares del 1 al 21) (Pares del 2 al 16)
46012 QUILES (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 QUILLA (PERELLONET)
46012 RACHOLAR,Entrada
46012 RAFAEL BATANO,Entrada
46012 RAMBLA DE EL SALER, LA
46012 RAMOS,Entrada (Impares del 1 al 19) (Pares del 2 al 14)
46012 RASO,Carretera
46012 RASO,Senda
46012 RECATI,DEL (PERELLONET),Caserio
46012 REDOLINS
46012 REY DE ARTIEDA (PALMAR)
46012 RIO TINTO
46012 RIU, DEL,Carrera (Impares del 79 al final) (Pares del 64 al final)
46012 ROCA,Carretera (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al 34)
46012 ROCA,Carretera (Pares del 38 al final)
46012 ROMUALDO,Entrada
46012 ROSEGO,Carretera
46012 ROSQUILLA,Entrada
46012 RULLO, EL
46012 SALER (SALER),Playa
46012 SALER,Camino
46012 SALER,Camino viejo
46012 SANGUES,Entrada
46012 SANTISSIM CRIST DE LA SALUT
46012 SEQUIA DEL REI
46012 SEQUIOTA, LA,Plaza
46012 SERRELLA, LA
46012 SIRENA (PERELLONET)
46012 SOTAVENTO (PERELLONET)
46012 TALLAFOCS ELS FERROS
46012 TIMON (PERELLONET)
46012 TOLDILLA (PERELLONET)
46012 TORRENTI, DEL (HASTA AUTOPISTA SALER),Entrada
46012 TREMOLAR,Camino (Impares del 179 al final) (Pares del 126 al final)
46012 TRENCAPEROLS (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 VALERO,Entrada
46012 VALLADAR,Camino
46012 VAZQUEZ,Entrada
46012 VENTURA (PERELLONET),Entrada
46012 VERGE DE LA MAR
46012 VICENTE BALDOVI (PALMAR)
46012 VILLAJOYOSA (PALMAR)
46012 VIZCONDE DE VALDESOTO (PALMAR)
46012 VORA VALLS,Entrada
46013 ACTOR ANTONIO FERRANDIS
46013 ACTRIZ AMPARO MARTI (Impares del 1 al 105) (Pares del 2 al 112)
46013 ACTRIZ PEPITA SERRADOR
46013 ALABAU Y ARCE
46013 ALBEROLA
46013 ALCALDE GISBERT RICO,Avenida
46013 ALCARRIA, LA
46013 ALFARA DE ALGIMIA
46013 ALGIMIA DE ALFARA
46013 ALQUERIA DE ANTEQUERA,Entrada
46013 ALQUERIA DEL REAL,Entrada
46013 ALQUERIA DEL ROS,Entrada
46013 ANGEL VILLENA
46013 ANGUILA,Carretera
46013 ANOHUERS, DELS,Cami (Impares del 1 al 89) (Pares del 2 al 108)
46013 ANTONIO CORTIS,Plaza
46013 ARABISTA AMBROSIO HUICI
46013 ARTES,Carretera
46013 AUSIAS MARCH,Avenida (Impares del 31 al 125)
46013 AYELO DE RUGAT
46013 BACHOCA,Entrada
46013 BANDES DE MUSICA DE LA COMUNITAT VALENCIANA, DE,PlaƧa
46013 BERNIA (Impares del 1 al final)
46013 BIZARRON,Camino
46013 BLANCO FAMILIAR,Entrada
46013 BLAY DE NAVARRO,Entrada
46013 BOMBERO RAMON DUART
46013 BORBERA, EL
46013 BRIGADAS INTERNACIONALES
46013 CACASES,Senda
46013 CALAINO,Entrada
46013 CALESA,Entrada
46013 CAMINOT (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46013 CAMINOT,Entrada (Impares del 1 al 95) (Pares del 2 al 90)
46013 CANALETA,Entrada
46013 CANO, EL
46013 CANTANT NINO BRAVO
46013 CANTARRANS
46013 CAĆA,Entrada
46013 CAPO,Carretera
46013 CASA BAJOCA,Entrada
46013 CASA BARREĆOS
46013 CASA CALIU,Entrada
46013 CASA CARRUANA
46013 CASA CLEMENTE, DE,Alqueria
46013 CASA CREMAT
46013 CASA DEL HOMBRE,Entrada
46013 CASA EL LLARC
46013 CASA EL ROC
46013 CASA LLOP,Entrada
46013 CASA ROQUET
46013 CASAS DE CARRUANA,Entrada
46013 CASAS,Entrada
46013 CASES ENTRADA
46013 CASTELLAR,Camino
46013 CATARROS,Entrada
46013 CERAMISTA JAUME DE SCALS
46013 CHOPOS,Carretera
46013 COLERO,Entrada
46013 CONOLES,Entrada
46013 CORRALES,Entrada
46013 CUCS, DELS,Entrada
46013 CURA PALANCA Y MAS
46013 DAVIDS, DELS,Entrada
46013 DOCTOR JULIAN CELMA
46013 DOCTOR WAKSMANN (Impares del 61 al final) (Pares del 46 al final)
46013 EBANISTA CASELLES
46013 EN CORTS
46013 ESCRITOR RAFAEL FERRERES
46013 ESCULTOR ANTONIO SACRAMENTO
46013 ESCULTOR PASTOR,Plaza
46013 FABA,Entrada
46013 FABIANA,Acequia
46013 FANALERO,Senda
46013 FERMIN,Entrada
46013 FISCAL,Entrada
46013 FLOR DE MAYO
46013 FRANCES,Entrada
46013 FUENTE DE EN CORTS,Carretera
46013 FUENTE DE SAN LUIS (Impares del 69 al final) (Pares del 56 al final)
46013 FUENTE SAN LUIS MAYOR
46013 GARROFA,Entrada (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46013 GENERAL URRUTIA (Impares del 53 al final) (Pares del 48 al final)
46013 GRABADOR JORDAN
46013 HERMANOS MARISTAS,Avenida
46013 HOMBRE,Entrada
46013 HUERTO DE SAN VALERO
46013 IGLESIA DE LA FUENTE DE SAN LUIS
46013 INSTITUTO OBRERO DE VALENCIA,Avenida
46013 JAIME EL OBRERO,Entrada
46013 JAIME GASULL
46013 JARACO
46013 JARDIN DE SAN VALERO
46013 JOC DE PILOTA
46013 JOSE DURAN MARTINEZ
46013 JUAN ALACREU,Entrada
46013 JULIAN GAYARRE
46013 JULIO ROMERO MOCHOLI
46013 JUNTA DE MURS Y VALLS
46013 LLASER,Entrada
46013 LLOP,Entrada
46013 LUCENA DEL CID
46013 LUIS ARCAS (PINTOR)
46013 MAGALLANES
46013 MARIANO DE OLIVA
46013 MARQUES DE LOZOYA
46013 MASIA, LA
46013 MATADERO D EN CORTS,Entrada
46013 MEDICO CUESTA
46013 MEDICO JOSE DURAN MARTINEZ
46013 MESTRE VICENT BALLESTER FANDOS,Plaza
46013 MOCHOLINS Y CARMANA,Entrada
46013 MOLI DE BONJOCH,Camino
46013 MOLI,Carretera
46013 MOLINA PALAU
46013 MOLINET
46013 MONCHOC O MONCHOR,Camino
46013 MUSICO CHAPI
46013 MUSICO CUESTA,Plaza
46013 NUĆEZ DE BALBOA
46013 OLIVA,Paseo
46013 OSCAR ESPLA
46013 PACO EL BARBER,Entrada
46013 PACO PIERRA
46013 PADRE PRESENTAT
46013 PEDRO DE VALDIVIA
46013 PEDROS,Entrada
46013 PEPON,Entrada
46013 PEROL,Entrada
46013 PINTOR GASSENT
46013 PINTOR JOVER
46013 PINTOR SABATER
46013 PLANELLS,Entrada
46013 PLATA,Avenida (Impares del 1 al 43) (Pares del 2 al final)
46013 PLAZA,Entrada
46013 POETA BADENES,Plaza
46013 POETA JOSEP CERVERA I GRIFOL
46013 POETA MIGUEL HERNANDEZ,Plaza
46013 POHUET,Entrada (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46013 PONCE,Entrada
46013 POU DE APARISI,Camino
46013 POU,Camino
46013 PUIG, DEL,Entrada (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46013 PUIGCAMPANA
46013 RAFAEL ALBIĆANA
46013 REAL,Acequia
46013 RIBELLES COMIN
46013 "RICARDO MUĆOZ SUAY ""CINEASTA"""
46013 RICO,Entrada
46013 RIO SECO
46013 RIO TORMES
46013 ROCHS,Camino
46013 ROIG DE LAGARDA,Entrada
46013 ROLL,Entrada
46013 ROMANCE,Entrada
46013 ROSES, LES
46013 RUBEN VELA (Impares del 45 al final) (Pares del 36 al final)
46013 SABATER, DE,Alqueria
46013 SABATER,Carretera
46013 SABATER,Entrada
46013 SALINAR,Camino (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46013 SALVASIO,Entrada
46013 SALVO,Entrada
46013 SAMARUCS
46013 SAN ANTONIO,Entrada (Impares del 1 al final) (Pares del 2 al final)
46013 SAN LUIS,Carretera (Impares del 69 al final) (Pares del 56 al final)
46013 SEVERIANO GOIG
46013 SOLLANA
46013 TAMARIT,Entrada
46013 TEULADI, EL
46013 TIRANT LO BLANCH
46013 TOMAS SALVO,Entrada
46013 VICARIO JOSE RAMON SALCEDO
46013 ZORRILLA,Carretera
46014 ACTOR DANIEL BENITEZ
46014 ALCACER
46014 ALEJANDRO VOLTA
46014 ANATOLI CARPOV
46014 ANDRES SEGOVIA (BARRIO LA LUZ)
46014 ANIMA, DEL,Alqueria
46014 ANTONIO MACHADO (BARRIO LA LUZ)
46014 ARCHENA
46014 ARCHIDUQUE CARLOS (Impares del 77 al final) (Pares del 40 al final)
46014 ARGENTERS, DELS
46014 ARQUITECTO RIBES
46014 ARQUITECTO SEGURA DE LAGO
46014 BEATRIU CIVERA (ESCRIPTORA),Plaza
46014 BENIMARFULL
46014 BENLLOCH, DE,Alqueria
46014 BERNAT Y BALDOVI (BARRIO LA LUZ)
codigos postales valencia 2